Womens MC 15 /Over 200m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca ARMSTRONG15Bo Waltham F 2:42.73  565 36.491:16.791:59.27
2.Holly HAGAN15Romford Town 2:44.83  544 37.231:19.082:02.07
3.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 2:48.07  513 37.441:20.352:04.25
4.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 2:49.17  503 38.351:21.162:05.67
5.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 2:50.25  493 38.581:21.802:05.99
6.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 2:51.77  480 38.761:22.452:06.60
7.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 2:53.03  470 39.121:23.242:07.96
8.Amy GREEN15Chelmsford 2:56.62  442 40.621:25.862:11.33
9.Robyn QUINCE15Runnymede 2:57.35  436 38.751:23.692:10.35
10.Taisia TIRON15Harlow Pen 3:00.37  415 40.191:25.372:12.45
11.Daisy HERRINGTON15DunmowAtlant 3:01.18  409 39.621:26.332:14.66
12.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 3:01.67  406 41.221:26.812:14.18
13.Claudia MURPHY15Witham Dolph 3:07.49  369 42.551:29.722:18.81
 Robyn WARD15Bo Southend DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 2:36.26  638 36.361:16.111:56.70
2.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 2:45.38  538 36.071:18.802:02.19
3.Poppy ALLEN16Basildon Ph 2:50.06  495 38.151:21.702:06.05
4.Asma PARKER16Colchester 2:50.95  487 38.581:22.412:06.74
5.Olivia GOODE16Bark & Dagen 2:55.37  451 37.101:20.752:07.55
6.Rebecca GIROLAMI16Colchester 2:56.44  443 38.971:24.662:12.14
7.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 2:57.63  434 39.461:24.792:11.98
8.Madison SMITH16Stanway 2:57.92  432 40.221:25.562:11.89
9.Phoebe BRENNAN16Thurrock 2:58.54  428 39.871:25.062:11.71
10.Jennifer RIDDLE16Bo Southend 3:00.85  411 40.421:26.512:13.68
11.Annie BAYLISS16Colchester 3:01.93  404 39.711:26.432:14.82
12.Holly FREEGARD16Runnymede 3:03.80  392 39.911:26.522:15.40
13.Cailin WALKER16Harlow Pen 3:04.11  390 40.851:27.712:16.24

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Aoife MARLEY17Witham Dolph 2:36.37  637 36.461:16.421:56.40
2.Ellie GRANT18BorRedbridge 2:38.57  611 35.531:16.791:58.63
3.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 2:38.77  608 36.971:17.311:58.08
4.Vejune PETRAITYTE17Basildon Ph 2:39.25  603 35.841:16.391:57.63
5.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 2:45.01  542 37.151:19.132:02.07
6.Katherine DAYNES17Halstead 2:45.49  537 36.821:19.782:01.94
7.Rebecca WEST17Thurrock 2:48.77  506 37.691:19.922:03.91
8.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 2:48.79  506 38.221:20.662:04.42
9.Olivya HOLLEYMAN19Harlow Pen 2:49.58  499 37.941:21.882:05.66
10.Lauren SCOTT17Chelmsford 2:50.79  489 37.441:20.042:04.56
11.Amber HEAD17Rochford 2:53.07  470 38.531:23.012:08.71
12.Brock WHISTON23Bark & Dagen92:53.20  469 35.761:16.721:57.65
13.Maia MCPHERSON18Witham Dolph 2:54.19  461 40.351:24.842:09.77
14.Lauren NELSON18Harlow Pen 2:54.35  459 38.991:22.922:08.40
15.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph142:54.44  459 39.781:25.322:10.46
16.Rosie MCCANN17Witham Dolph 2:58.71  426 39.221:23.192:09.96
17.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph153:00.85  411 40.431:25.652:12.34
18.Holly BUCKINGHAM18Chelmsford 3:04.28  389 39.751:25.922:14.63
19.Madeleine MCCORMACK17Romford Town 3:10.48  352 41.071:28.812:19.60

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Brock WHISTON23Bark & Dagen92:53.20  886 35.761:16.721:57.65
2.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph142:54.44  762 39.781:25.322:10.46
3.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph153:00.85    40.431:25.652:12.34

UP