Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 3:03.84  392 41.361:28.092:16.03
2.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 3:10.51  352 42.591:33.062:24.12
3.Hannah HARDY11Epping For't 3:20.43  302 45.311:37.622:30.12
4.Abrielle VELASQUEZ11Havering Dol 3:21.32  298 44.681:35.502:29.45
5.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 3:21.44  298 46.641:37.142:30.03
6.Hollie HEIGHES11Braintree 3:26.11  278 45.411:37.612:31.62
7.Ella GREATBATCH11Braintree 3:27.11  274 47.081:41.052:34.41
8.Margarita STOIMENOVA10Bo Newham 3:28.64  268 47.951:40.412:35.64
9.Nicole AKINBOLA-ADENRE11Bo Newham 3:30.93  259 -1:40.892:37.84
10.Ella EDWARDS10Harlow Pen 3:31.59  257 46.251:39.962:35.26
11.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 3:31.93  256 48.921:42.892:37.64
12.Emma WOOLGAR11Chelmsford 3:32.47  254 47.281:42.222:38.38
13.Mia TANANEEVA11Bark & Dagen 3:33.13  251 47.631:42.352:37.69
14.Harriet GOODEY11Basildon Ph 3:34.27  247 48.631:43.392:40.10
15.Saule BRANKEVICIUTE11Bo Newham 3:35.94  242 48.321:42.592:38.78

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Monika MURINE12Bark & Dagen 2:53.67  465 39.691:23.952:08.97
2.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 3:01.25  409 40.221:26.672:14.33
3.Cait COTTER12Chelmsford 3:02.32  402 41.141:28.312:15.55
4.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 3:03.23  396 40.331:28.232:17.27
5.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 3:04.66  387 43.411:31.502:19.32
6.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 3:08.51  363 42.551:30.602:19.84
7.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 3:08.56  363 41.991:30.082:19.67
8.Sadie ROWE12Colchester 3:11.55  346 43.171:33.522:23.67
9.Madison HEIL12Bark & Dagen 3:11.82  345 42.101:30.202:20.20
10.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 3:12.91  339 43.541:33.182:23.60
11.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 3:13.97  333 45.081:34.502:24.86
12.Codie MCSHEFFREY12Romford Town 3:14.61  330 42.311:30.632:21.75
13.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 3:14.77  329 44.341:36.062:27.31
14.Abigail REID12Bo Waltham F 3:15.02  328 42.071:30.922:22.30
15.Luella GILMOUR12Chelmsford 3:16.92  319 44.391:35.052:27.19
16.Chloe KEEGAN12Killerwhales 3:16.93  319 46.131:36.572:27.94
17.Grace TURNER12Clacton SC 3:18.62  311 44.341:35.812:28.71
18.Jasmine SHAW12Witham Dolph 3:19.13  308 44.321:35.202:28.15
19.Sophie O'RORKE12Braintree 3:20.19  303 44.801:35.732:28.95
20.Shannon-Eunice BENEDIC12Basildon Ph 3:20.36  302 44.741:35.752:28.13
21.Zoe SMITHERS12Basildon Ph 3:20.60  301 43.621:35.762:29.41
22.Rachel SALE12Stanway 3:22.29  294 44.531:36.032:29.96
23.Lucy STANWAY12Epping For't 3:23.81  287 45.881:37.722:30.65
24.Amy MILBURN12Colchester 3:24.34  285 45.311:37.032:31.08
25.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 3:24.39  285 45.021:35.932:30.37
26.Neve WINNINGTON12DunmowAtlant 3:25.20  282 45.561:38.422:32.50
27.Tami BANKOLE12Thurrock 3:29.83  263 46.381:40.222:36.46
28.Alexandra GILES12Romford Town 3:38.79  232 49.351:44.592:42.24

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:43.75  555 36.371:18.252:01.56
2.Erika PASAKINSKAITE13Bark & Dagen 2:52.06  478 39.231:23.332:07.92
3.Misty EREN13Harlow Pen 2:53.75  464 39.471:23.752:08.76
4.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:54.48  458 39.441:24.232:09.71
5.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 2:57.12  438 40.131:25.832:12.10
6.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 3:01.27  409 41.981:29.132:16.35
7.Lily ULYATT13Chelmsford 3:01.35  408 39.601:25.582:14.36
8.Marcie ALEY13Braintree 3:02.63  400 39.681:25.982:14.76
9.Sophie CLERKIN13Braintree 3:03.12  396 38.761:25.302:14.75
10.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 3:06.77  374 42.771:30.652:19.12
11.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 3:07.01  372 42.341:29.502:18.25
12.Robyn BLOWS13Bo Southend 3:07.10  372 41.281:28.902:18.08
13.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 3:07.57  369 43.241:31.372:20.38
14.Jasmine BALE13Halstead 3:13.08  338 42.211:31.692:22.06
15.Evie JAMIESON13Harlow Pen 3:13.77  334 43.751:34.142:24.93
16.Eva MURRAY13Bo Waltham F 3:17.81  314 -43.632:26.87
17.Amy JOHNSON13Colchester 3:21.14  299 44.681:36.592:28.92
18.Sophie BAKER13Colchester 3:25.41  281 45.651:38.892:32.76

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Chloe SKELT14Brentwood 2:46.44  528 36.621:19.032:02.60
2.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:51.77  480 38.031:22.022:07.25
3.Holly LAMB14Southend 2:52.67  473 39.491:23.872:09.29
4.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 2:55.77  448 39.471:24.612:10.95
5.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 2:55.95  447 39.171:24.552:10.84
6.Francesca KEY14Canvey Isl 2:58.45  428 39.411:24.682:12.37
7.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:58.54  428 40.361:26.592:13.05
8.Neha PILLAI14Bo Waltham F 2:58.85  425 38.131:23.002:10.86
9.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 2:59.94  418 39.861:25.482:12.81
10.Anita TIEN14Clacton SC 3:00.19  416 39.671:24.852:12.29
11.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 3:00.61  413 41.051:28.042:15.18
12.Alexa MILES-STEVENS14Thurrock 3:01.22  409 40.391:27.242:14.33
13.Zoe BARNARD14Basildon Ph 3:01.43  408 41.821:28.132:15.78
14.Phoebe WHITE14Harlow Pen 3:02.01  404 41.241:28.212:16.52
15.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 3:02.09  403 40.211:25.932:14.66
16.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 3:02.95  397 40.861:27.262:15.06
17.Rosie HENN14Braintree 3:02.99  397 40.621:27.022:14.83
18.Chloe MARTIN14Harlow Pen 3:04.31  389 40.941:27.892:15.74
19.Emilia JOPSON14Romford Town 3:04.36  388 41.911:29.612:17.53
20.Ella KOURENTIS14Epping For't 3:08.32  364 42.681:32.042:20.74
21.Harriet CARROLL14Runnymede 3:09.37  358 43.221:32.102:21.98
22.Darcy COBURN14Chelmsford 3:09.69  357 40.791:26.922:17.15
23.Temi AWOLESI14Chelmsford 3:10.49  352 41.021:29.292:20.73
24.Maddie ALLKINS14Thurrock 3:11.31  348 42.301:30.312:20.59
25.Julia SWANEPOEL14Epping For't 3:11.95  344 42.871:31.222:21.40
26.Georgia BLECK14Colchester 3:12.07  343 42.791:31.682:21.95
27.Elizabeth CRUDGINGTON14Southend 3:12.55  341 43.031:32.612:23.10
28.Magdalena YORDANOVA14Romford Town 3:20.93  300 43.501:33.512:26.42

UP