Womens MC 15 /Over 100m Breaststrok - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Holly HAGAN15Romford Town 1:15.32  567 35.62
2.Rebecca ARMSTRONG15Bo Waltham F 1:16.64  538 36.40
3.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 1:17.84  514 36.49
4.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 1:18.29  505 36.59
5.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 1:18.56  500 36.77
6.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 1:21.02  455 37.99
7.Robyn QUINCE15Runnymede 1:21.76  443 37.55
8.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 1:22.18  436 38.59
9.Grace WALLER15Basildon Ph 1:22.22  436 38.71
10.Claudia MURPHY15Witham Dolph 1:22.91  425 39.93
11.Maisy HILLS15Harlow Pen 1:23.20  421 38.88
12.Daisy HERRINGTON15DunmowAtlant 1:23.59  415 38.88
13.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 1:24.44  402 39.88
14.Ella SMALLCOMBE15Maldon Shark 1:24.85  396 39.70
15.Isabelle CREASEY15Epping For't 1:25.32  390 39.02
16.Nancy NEAVE15Braintree 1:25.41  389 40.22
17.Molly REDGRAVE15Colchester 1:25.74  384 39.88
18.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 1:25.90  382 40.28
19.Olivia HARRIS15Saffron Wald 1:25.95  381 40.40
20.Taisia TIRON15Harlow Pen 1:26.02  380 40.03
21.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 1:27.29  364 41.18
22.Nolly JORDAN15Colchester 1:27.54  361 41.13
23.Olivia RUDD15Basildon Ph 1:28.66  347 41.75
24.Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P22:34.82  65 1:12.15
 Amy GREEN15Chelmsford DQ ST     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 1:13.78  603 35.37
2.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 1:17.12  528 35.66
3.Rebecca GIROLAMI16Colchester 1:18.43  502 35.96
4.Sophie TAYLOR16DunmowAtlant 1:18.95  492 36.36
5.Lauren SHARP16Chelmsford 1:19.46  483 37.65
6.Olivia GOODE16Bark & Dagen 1:20.94  457 37.70
7.Poppy ALLEN16Basildon Ph 1:21.11  454 37.49
8.Madison SMITH16Stanway 1:21.39  449 37.94
9.Harriette SPRIGGS16Chelmsford 1:21.76  443 38.61
10.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 1:22.28  435 38.56
11.Niamh WAINWRIGHT16Chelmsford 1:23.23  420 39.05
12.Phoebe BRENNAN16Thurrock 1:23.82  411 39.64
13.Isobel WATT16Stanway 1:24.35  404 40.25
14.Amelia HEARNE16Clacton SC 1:24.43  402 39.24
15.Jasmine WOOD16Witham Dolph 1:24.52  401 39.94
16.Jennifer RIDDLE16Bo Southend 1:24.93  395 39.96
17.Cailin WALKER16Harlow Pen 1:25.17  392 40.42
18.Charlotte HOOKS16Braintree 1:28.27  352 40.30
19.Emily TATAM16Basildon Ph 1:28.69  347 41.95
20.Helen THOMPSON16Colchester P141:57.33  150 54.05
 Annie BAYLISS16Colchester DQ T     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Vejune PETRAITYTE17Basildon Ph 1:12.79  628 33.69
2.Ellie GRANT18BorRedbridge 1:12.82  628 34.04
3.Jennifer HOLLAND27Hornchurch 1:13.11  620 34.36
4.Jessica AYLING18Romford Town 1:13.61  608 34.52
5.Aoife MARLEY17Witham Dolph 1:14.02  597 35.33
6.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 1:15.06  573 35.81
7.Katherine DAYNES17Halstead 1:15.78  557 35.94
8.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 1:16.50  541 36.25
9.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 1:17.67  517 35.07
10.Lauren SCOTT17Chelmsford 1:18.02  510 36.74
11.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph141:18.03  510 36.00
12.Rebecca WEST17Thurrock 1:18.90  493 36.75
13.Lauren NELSON18Harlow Pen 1:19.04  491 37.08
14.Olivya HOLLEYMAN19Harlow Pen 1:20.04  472 37.18
15.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 1:20.49  465 38.04
16.Amber HEAD17Rochford 1:20.57  463 37.89
17.Ana V ANDERSON17Colchester 1:22.06  438 39.30
18.Bronte JORDAN17Colchester 1:23.11  422 38.56
19.Maia MCPHERSON18Witham Dolph 1:23.13  422 38.83
20.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph151:23.60  415 38.95
21.Holly BUCKINGHAM18Chelmsford 1:24.29  404 38.98
22.Madeleine MCCORMACK17Romford Town 1:24.61  400 39.11
23.Zoe WALTON17Rochford 1:24.99  395 39.50
24.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 1:27.18  365 40.44
25.Berfin LAURSEN17Epping For't 1:28.09  354 39.86

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P22:34.82  1307 1:12.15
2.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph141:18.03  914 36.00
3.Helen THOMPSON16Colchester P141:57.33  269 54.05
4.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph151:23.60    38.95

UP