Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 1:25.43  388 39.83
2.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 1:26.71  371 41.35
3.Abrielle VELASQUEZ11Havering Dol 1:32.30  308 43.28
4.Hollie HEIGHES11Braintree 1:32.34  307 43.26
5.Ava WILSON11Chelmsford 1:33.71  294 44.87
6.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 1:34.01  291 43.91
7.Ella GREATBATCH11Braintree 1:34.56  286 44.27
8.Hannah HARDY11Epping For't 1:35.04  282 45.15
9.Nicole AKINBOLA-ADENRE11Bo Newham 1:35.31  280 43.82
10.Ella EDWARDS10Harlow Pen 1:35.81  275 45.04
11.Margarita STOIMENOVA10Bo Newham 1:36.63  268 46.17
12.Zara CLARKSON11DunmowAtlant 1:36.91  266 45.96
13.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 1:37.86  258 46.79
14.Jasmine CARTER10Basildon Ph 1:38.41  254 46.28
15.Rebecca COOGAN11Romford Town 1:38.45  254 47.44
16.Mia TANANEEVA11Bark & Dagen 1:39.06  249 -
17.Evie STRINGER11Saffron Wald 1:40.74  237 46.31
18.Leila JONES11Killerwhales 1:40.91  236 47.92
19.Laura KEHRE11Canvey Isl 1:41.98  228 48.14
20.Maria STANCIU11Thurrock 1:42.01  228 46.35
21.Salina TEKESTE11Bo Newham 1:42.14  227 47.71
22.Bella STEADMAN11Killerwhales 1:42.52  225 48.95
23.Emma WOOLGAR11Chelmsford 1:42.75  223 47.42
24.Rose DENYER11Saffron Wald 1:43.83  216 49.71
25.Harriet GOODEY11Basildon Ph 1:43.94  215 49.95
 Saule BRANKEVICIUTE11Bo Newham DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 1:23.58  415 38.93
2.Monika MURINE12Bark & Dagen 1:24.94  395 40.77
3.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 1:25.61  386 39.86
4.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 1:26.33  376 41.14
5.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 1:26.52  374 40.74
6.Abigail REID12Bo Waltham F 1:27.74  359 41.54
7.Sadie ROWE12Colchester 1:28.00  355 41.15
8.Codie MCSHEFFREY12Romford Town 1:28.85  345 41.76
9.Madison HEIL12Bark & Dagen 1:29.56  337 41.35
10.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 1:29.70  336 42.50
11.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 1:30.02  332 42.43
12.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 1:30.18  330 42.80
13.Amelia MURPHY12Chelmsford 1:30.97  322 42.12
14.Zoe SMITHERS12Basildon Ph 1:31.05  321 42.24
15.Sophie O'RORKE12Braintree 1:31.06  321 42.62
16.Jasmine SHAW12Witham Dolph 1:31.53  316 42.97
17.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 1:31.83  313 43.03
18.Grace TURNER12Clacton SC 1:32.31  308 43.96
19.Luella GILMOUR12Chelmsford 1:32.36  307 44.42
20.Ifeoma NWABUEZE12Bo Southend 1:32.41  307 44.26
21.Rachel SALE12Stanway 1:32.59  305 43.32
22.Shannon-Eunice BENEDIC12Basildon Ph 1:33.12  300 44.60
23.Amy MILBURN12Colchester 1:33.49  296 44.42
24.Chloe KEEGAN12Killerwhales 1:33.52  296 45.16
25.Neve WINNINGTON12DunmowAtlant 1:33.58  295 43.95
26.Lucy STANWAY12Epping For't 1:34.14  290 43.80
27.Sophie BALL12Braintree 1:35.31  280 -
28.Tami BANKOLE12Thurrock 1:35.95  274 44.54
29.Kallie JACKSON12Harlow Pen 1:36.18  272 45.71
30.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 1:36.65  268 45.29
31.Isabella WORWOOD12Epping For't 1:36.67  268 45.50
32.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 1:36.72  268 45.89
33.Isabella BROCKWAY-SMIT12Witham Dolph 1:37.68  260 45.32
34.Isabella HARRIS12Saffron Wald 1:37.82  259 45.25
35.Maisy WOOD12Clacton SC 1:38.91  250 45.38
36.Alexandra GILES12Romford Town 1:39.75  244 46.55
37.Macey WATKINS12Stanway 1:39.92  243 46.75

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:16.12  549 35.67
2.Misty EREN13Harlow Pen 1:19.93  474 37.63
3.Lily ULYATT13Chelmsford 1:19.96  474 36.69
4.Sophie CLERKIN13Braintree 1:20.14  471 37.03
5.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 1:20.68  461 38.28
6.Erika PASAKINSKAITE13Bark & Dagen 1:22.19  436 38.94
7.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 1:22.42  433 38.46
8.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 1:23.78  412 40.36
9.Marcie ALEY13Braintree 1:25.11  393 39.73
10.Robyn BLOWS13Bo Southend 1:25.81  383 40.57
11.Millie DENYER13Saffron Wald 1:26.27  377 41.08
12.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 1:27.01  368 40.36
13.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 1:27.51  361 41.85
14.Keziah PLUMB13Bark & Dagen 1:27.63  360 40.46
15.Claudia STASZEWSKA13Leyton 1:28.42  350 40.92
16.Evie JAMIESON13Harlow Pen 1:29.08  343 40.93
17.Maia SANTOS13Basildon Ph 1:29.20  341 42.03
18.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 1:29.75  335 43.12
19.Jasmine BALE13Halstead 1:30.56  326 41.47
20.Sophie BAKER13Colchester 1:32.76  303 43.28
21.Francesca RIODA13Harlow Pen 1:33.06  300 44.20
22.Faith KERN13Braintree 1:33.62  295 43.09
23.Larna MORGAN13Epping For't 1:34.30  289 44.63
24.Erin JOHNSON13Chelmsford 1:35.72  276 43.93
25.Evangeline GADSDON13Killerwhales 1:35.81  275 44.26

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Chloe SKELT14Brentwood 1:15.13  571 35.11
2.Neha PILLAI14Bo Waltham F 1:18.68  497 35.65
3.Holly LAMB14Southend 1:19.96  474 38.32
4.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:20.01  473 37.39
5.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 1:20.25  469 37.45
6.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 1:20.82  459 38.21
7.Zoe BARNARD14Basildon Ph 1:22.39  433 38.71
8.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 1:22.53  431 38.59
9.Francesca KEY14Canvey Isl 1:23.08  422 38.81
10.Alexa MILES-STEVENS14Thurrock 1:23.18  421 37.75
11.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 1:23.60  415 39.09
12.Temi AWOLESI14Chelmsford 1:23.87  411 38.04
13.Harriet CARROLL14Runnymede 1:24.73  398 39.48
14.Rosie HENN14Braintree 1:25.18  392 39.99
15.Darcy COBURN14Chelmsford 1:25.19  392 39.44
16.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 1:25.25  391 39.73
17.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:25.33  390 40.19
18.Phoebe WHITE14Harlow Pen 1:25.42  389 40.26
19.Isla STRINGER14Saffron Wald 1:25.80  383 39.52
20.Brooke WOODHOUSE14Killerwhales 1:25.93  382 40.49
21.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 1:26.04  380 40.95
22.Chloe MARTIN14Harlow Pen 1:26.05  380 40.23
23.Eliza DAVIS14Basildon Ph 1:26.97  368 41.27
24.Ella KOURENTIS14Epping For't 1:27.02  368 40.99
25.Ella LAUDER14Southend 1:27.07  367 40.07
26.Charlotte GILL14Brentwood 1:27.50  361 41.15
27.Emilia JOPSON14Romford Town 1:27.61  360 39.58
28.Julia SWANEPOEL14Epping For't 1:28.02  355 41.47
29.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 1:28.19  353 40.93
30.Maddie ALLKINS14Thurrock 1:28.31  352 41.39
31.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 1:28.72  347 40.43
32.Lily THREADGOLD14Braintree 1:29.30  340 41.52
33.Ruby LE MAY14Killerwhales 1:29.56  337 41.67
34.Ruby CHALMERS14Colchester 1:29.72  335 42.29
35.Amelia BARTON14DunmowAtlant 1:29.92  333 42.62
36.Caitlin MURRAY14Thurrock 1:32.70  304 42.28
37.Magdalena YORDANOVA14Romford Town 1:32.79  303 43.45

UP