Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 400m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 4:34.60  638 
 50m 30.48100m 1:05.05150m 1:40.13200m 2:14.93250m 2:49.95300m 3:25.01350m 4:00.27400m 4:34.60
2.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 4:42.88  584 
 50m 31.09100m 1:05.96150m 1:41.45200m 2:17.27250m 2:53.28300m 3:30.05350m 4:07.60400m 4:42.88
3.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 4:43.60  579 
 50m 31.11100m 1:06.04150m 1:42.01200m 2:18.35250m 2:55.11300m 3:32.18350m 4:08.97400m 4:43.60
4.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 4:50.18  541 
 50m 33.63100m 1:09.86150m 1:46.48200m 2:24.38250m 3:02.17300m 3:39.20350m 4:15.82400m 4:50.18
5.Holly HAGAN15Romford Town 4:50.53  539 
 50m 31.91100m 1:07.46150m 1:44.07200m 2:20.93250m 2:58.22300m 3:35.87350m 4:13.79400m 4:50.53
6.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 4:52.03  530 
 50m 32.34100m 1:08.28150m 1:45.54200m 2:22.84250m 3:00.75300m 3:38.53350m 4:16.20400m 4:52.03
7.Emma TAPPENDEN15Basildon Ph 4:52.18  530 
 50m 32.56100m 1:08.31150m 1:45.73200m 2:23.41250m 3:01.17300m 3:38.59350m 4:16.18400m 4:52.18
8.Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham 4:53.49  522 
 50m 33.17100m 1:09.75150m 1:46.98200m 2:24.27250m 3:01.14300m 3:39.09350m 4:16.84400m 4:53.49
9.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 4:55.46  512 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.34150m 1:42.18200m 2:19.16250m 2:57.44300m 3:36.14350m 4:15.95400m 4:55.46
10.Ella REMYN15Bo Waltham F 4:55.80  510 
 50m 32.52100m 1:08.74150m 1:46.07200m 2:23.53250m 3:01.96300m 3:40.45350m 4:19.11400m 4:55.80
11.Rachel HA15Epping For't 4:56.15  509 
 50m 33.25100m 1:10.16150m 1:47.38200m 2:24.95250m 3:02.33300m 3:40.18350m 4:18.67400m 4:56.15
12.Emma STAINES15Chelmsford 4:56.87  505 
 50m 32.32100m 1:07.99150m 1:45.80200m 2:23.03250m 3:01.70300m 3:40.35350m 4:19.78400m 4:56.87
13.Molly REDGRAVE15Colchester 4:58.18  498 
 50m 33.08100m 1:09.82150m 1:47.19200m 2:25.02250m 3:03.41300m 3:43.05350m 4:21.56400m 4:58.18
14.Rebecca ARMSTRONG15Bo Waltham F 4:58.93  494 
 50m 32.83100m 1:09.43150m 1:46.27200m 2:24.22250m 3:03.50300m 3:42.50350m 4:21.84400m 4:58.93
15.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 5:00.49  487 
 50m 33.55100m 1:11.09150m 1:49.20200m 2:27.43250m 3:05.80300m 3:44.47350m 4:23.85400m 5:00.49
16.Kirsty FLOWERS15Epping For't 5:07.55  454 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.54150m 1:50.44200m 2:30.26250m 3:08.84300m 3:49.62350m 4:29.53400m 5:07.55

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 4:29.57  674 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.43150m 1:39.56200m 2:14.04250m 2:48.32300m 3:22.95350m 3:57.31400m 4:29.57
2.Isabelle JOPSON16Romford Town 4:46.65  561 
 50m 31.83100m 1:06.99150m 1:43.43200m 2:19.94250m 2:56.78300m 3:33.71350m 4:10.58400m 4:46.65
3.Junayna AHMED16Bark & Dagen 4:49.66  544 
 50m 31.88100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.61200m 2:21.54250m 2:58.90300m 3:35.96350m 4:13.64400m 4:49.66
4.Asma PARKER16Colchester 4:51.56  533 
 50m 32.46100m 1:08.34150m 1:45.18200m 2:22.70250m 3:00.19300m 3:37.99350m 4:14.99400m 4:51.56
5.Millie TURNER16Basildon Ph 4:53.68  521 
 50m 32.73100m 1:09.15150m 1:46.08200m 2:23.65250m 3:01.47300m 3:39.53350m 4:17.11400m 4:53.68
6.Olivia ROBERTS16Bo Waltham F 4:54.18  519 
 50m 32.70100m 1:09.50150m 1:46.78200m 2:24.42250m 3:01.87300m 3:39.94350m 4:17.90400m 4:54.18
7.Radost MILKOVA16Thurrock 4:56.49  507 
 50m 32.25100m 1:08.89150m 1:46.54200m 2:24.33250m 3:02.32300m 3:40.95350m 4:19.19400m 4:56.49
8.Lauren BRAXTON16Romford Town 4:59.27  493 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.70150m 1:47.70200m 2:25.53250m 3:03.76300m 3:42.56350m 4:21.55400m 4:59.27
9.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 5:00.36  487 
 50m 33.55100m 1:11.13150m 1:49.54200m 2:28.22250m 3:06.65300m 3:45.27350m 4:23.72400m 5:00.36
10.Molly YOUNG16Colchester 5:00.98  484 
 50m 34.39100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.09200m 2:27.43250m 3:06.28300m 3:45.46350m 4:23.87400m 5:00.98
11.Charlotte HARRIS16Maldon Shark 5:01.26  483 
 50m 33.00100m 1:09.79150m 1:47.82200m 2:26.16250m 3:04.64300m 3:43.72350m 4:23.20400m 5:01.26
12.Olivia FLETCHER16Basildon Ph 5:06.48  459 
 50m 33.12100m 1:10.95150m 1:50.14200m 2:29.65250m 3:09.10300m 3:49.22350m 4:28.72400m 5:06.48
13.Rebecca GIROLAMI16Colchester 5:07.41  455 
 50m 33.03100m 1:10.86150m 1:49.32200m 2:29.09250m 3:08.26300m 3:48.17350m 4:28.06400m 5:07.41

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 4:30.67  666 
 50m 30.97100m 1:04.92150m 1:38.80200m 2:13.39250m 2:47.89300m 3:23.30350m 3:57.27400m 4:30.67
2.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 4:36.29  626 
 50m 31.40100m 1:06.25150m 1:40.90200m 2:15.80250m 2:51.09300m 3:27.44350m 4:02.73400m 4:36.29
3.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 4:36.31  626 
 50m 30.85100m 1:05.16150m 1:40.27200m 2:15.65250m 2:50.89300m 3:26.72350m 4:02.74400m 4:36.31
4.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 4:41.48  592 
 50m 31.33100m 1:06.91150m 1:42.79200m 2:18.98250m 2:55.20300m 3:32.27350m 4:07.93400m 4:41.48
5.Erin LEE17Basildon Ph 4:50.57  538 
 50m 32.00100m 1:07.27150m 1:43.74200m 2:20.91250m 2:58.44300m 3:36.80350m 4:14.25400m 4:50.57
6.Martha DULEY20Colchester 4:51.90  531 
 50m 31.05100m 1:06.20150m 1:42.46200m 2:19.23250m 2:57.19300m 3:35.22350m 4:14.19400m 4:51.90
7.Ellie DULEY19Colchester 4:52.67  527 
 50m 31.67100m 1:08.56150m 1:46.42200m 2:24.52250m 3:02.30300m 3:40.27350m 4:17.62400m 4:52.67
8.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 4:53.23  524 
 50m 32.75100m 1:09.07150m 1:45.63200m 2:23.08250m 3:00.28300m 3:38.21350m 4:16.32400m 4:53.23
9.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 4:53.98  520 
 50m 31.64100m 1:07.06150m 1:43.21200m 2:20.59250m 2:58.17300m 3:36.67350m 4:15.21400m 4:53.98
10.Ellie RUNNALLS17DunmowAtlant 4:56.62  506 
 50m 32.21100m 1:07.49150m 1:43.84200m 2:21.65250m 2:59.71300m 3:38.82350m 4:17.78400m 4:56.62
11.Zara MILLS18Southend 5:01.90  480 
 50m 33.02100m 1:10.29150m 1:48.81200m 2:28.32250m 3:07.92300m 3:47.82350m 4:27.22400m 5:01.90
12.Katherine DAYNES17Halstead 5:04.40  468 
 50m 33.11100m 1:10.41150m 1:48.68200m 2:26.76250m 3:06.92300m 3:45.71350m 4:25.80400m 5:04.40
13.Rosie MCCANN17Witham Dolph 5:05.47  463 
 50m 32.81100m 1:09.89150m 1:48.19200m 2:27.93250m 3:07.28300m 3:47.33350m 4:27.10400m 5:05.47

UP