Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 200m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 2:11.19  638 30.381:03.701:38.21
2.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 2:11.57  633 30.401:04.871:39.02
3.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 2:11.86  629 30.891:04.901:39.20
4.Grace WALLER15Basildon Ph 2:14.59  591 30.571:04.361:39.53
5.Holly HAGAN15Romford Town 2:15.40  580 31.331:05.441:40.46
6.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 2:17.22  558 31.951:06.531:41.81
7.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 2:18.51  542 32.641:08.001:43.38
8.Rosie BROOKS15Brentwood 2:18.80  539 30.841:05.911:43.23
9.Emma STAINES15Chelmsford 2:19.62  529 32.551:08.391:44.53
10.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 2:19.75  528 32.171:07.301:43.62
11.Ella REMYN15Bo Waltham F 2:19.99  525 32.541:08.201:44.75
12.Maddie LEES15DunmowAtlant 2:20.89  515 32.201:07.761:44.96
13.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 2:20.99  514 32.881:08.471:45.50
14.Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham 2:21.10  513 32.871:08.251:45.17
15.Georgie PARK15Epping For't 2:21.28  511 31.841:07.841:45.32
16.Kirsty FLOWERS15Epping For't 2:22.67  496 32.831:09.401:46.66
17.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 2:22.79  495 32.821:09.141:46.53
18.Rachel HA15Epping For't 2:24.73  475 32.841:09.341:46.94
19.Freya SEYMOUR15Runnymede 2:25.23  470 33.481:10.421:48.05
20.Robyn WARD15Bo Southend 2:25.62  467 33.781:10.661:48.72
21.Isabelle MCPHERSON15Witham Dolph 2:28.38  441 33.491:10.851:49.98
 Nancy NEAVE15Braintree DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 2:08.55  678 30.831:03.201:36.19
2.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 2:10.61  647 29.401:02.661:36.97
3.Sophie TAYLOR16DunmowAtlant 2:16.31  569 30.721:05.711:41.45
4.Isabelle JOPSON16Romford Town 2:16.81  563 31.581:06.471:42.00
5.Junayna AHMED16Bark & Dagen 2:17.69  552 32.331:07.351:42.59
6.Lauren SHARP16Chelmsford 2:18.98  537 31.931:07.631:43.99
7.Rebecca GIROLAMI16Colchester 2:19.70  528 31.871:07.051:44.14
8.Carmen BYWATER16BorRedbridge 2:19.79  527 32.381:08.351:44.27
9.Asma PARKER16Colchester 2:19.98  525 32.151:07.251:43.57
10.Bronte O'DEA16Runnymede 2:20.46  520 31.981:07.251:44.61
11.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 2:20.54  519 32.661:08.571:45.42
12.Olivia ROBERTS16Bo Waltham F 2:20.55  519 33.291:09.301:46.09
13.Charlotte HARRIS16Maldon Shark 2:21.25  511 32.491:08.351:45.36
14.Radost MILKOVA16Thurrock 2:22.37  499 32.511:08.641:46.43
15.Lauren BRAXTON16Romford Town 2:22.60  497 32.961:09.471:46.39
16.Millie TURNER16Basildon Ph 2:22.81  495 32.751:08.881:46.17
17.Emile GALKUTE16Bo Newham 2:23.20  491 33.311:09.461:46.11
18.Olivia FLETCHER16Basildon Ph 2:23.97  483 32.171:08.421:46.52
19.Madison SMITH16Stanway 2:25.24  470 33.031:10.111:48.47
20.Amelia HEARNE16Clacton SC 2:25.43  468 32.301:09.851:48.98
21.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 2:25.67  466 32.701:09.651:47.67
22.Niamh WAINWRIGHT16Chelmsford 2:26.44  459 32.391:09.811:48.95
23.Phoebe BRENNAN16Thurrock 2:28.95  436 33.081:10.221:49.54

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 2:06.13  718 29.341:01.121:33.91
2.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 2:10.57  647 30.341:03.651:37.94
3.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 2:11.60  632 31.141:05.571:39.74
4.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 2:15.52  579 31.621:05.831:40.76
5.Jessica AYLING18Romford Town 2:17.02  560 31.501:06.341:42.09
6.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 2:17.84  550 30.301:03.991:39.96
7.Erin LEE17Basildon Ph 2:19.07  536 32.561:07.381:43.34
8.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 2:20.22  523 32.531:07.971:44.35
9.Rebecca WEST17Thurrock 2:20.42  520 31.681:07.031:43.71
10.Rosie MCCANN17Witham Dolph 2:20.94  515 32.911:08.351:44.99
11.Maia MCPHERSON18Witham Dolph 2:23.84  484 33.671:10.671:47.77
12.Zara MILLS18Southend 2:24.25  480 32.651:09.561:48.46
13.Celeste ANDREW18Harlow Pen 2:25.26  470 32.911:10.091:48.58
14.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph152:25.40  469 33.701:10.421:47.62
15.Ana V ANDERSON17Colchester 2:25.76  465 33.681:10.621:48.94
16.Rebecca DACK17DunmowAtlant 2:26.66  457 33.741:10.771:48.95

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Ciara TAPPENDEN18Basildon Ph152:25.40    33.701:10.421:47.62

UP