Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 2:30.58  422 34.691:12.801:51.82
2.Maria STANCIU11Thurrock 2:35.30  385 34.541:13.371:54.39
3.Oluwapelumi SALU11Epping For't 2:37.54  368 35.501:16.301:58.57
4.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 2:37.80  367 35.841:15.811:57.51
5.Isabelle YOUNG11Clacton SC 2:39.69  354 38.321:20.342:02.11
6.Zara CLARKSON11DunmowAtlant 2:39.91  352 37.231:19.052:02.23
7.Amy WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 2:41.63  341 36.241:17.121:59.91
8.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 2:42.96  333 38.281:20.492:02.66
9.Mia MACKLIN11Braintree 2:43.57  329 37.951:19.682:02.92
10.Bella STEADMAN11Killerwhales 2:43.82  328 38.791:21.982:05.39
11.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 2:44.07  326 37.401:19.942:03.69
12.Sophie MINGWAI-YOUNG11Basildon Ph 2:44.10  326 38.501:21.272:03.73
13.Poppy JEFFERY11Killerwhales 2:46.83  310 39.041:21.592:05.02
14.Margarita STOIMENOVA10Bo Newham 2:49.90  294 -1:21.672:06.29

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 2:22.43  499 33.471:10.491:47.51
2.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 2:24.37  479 33.831:11.831:49.36
3.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 2:26.97  454 --1:51.02
4.Monika MURINE12Bark & Dagen 2:28.58  439 34.721:12.901:51.61
5.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 2:28.74  438 34.441:13.261:51.80
6.Eloise BRUCE12Thurrock 2:29.05  435 33.751:12.161:51.94
7.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 2:29.56  431 34.851:13.591:53.24
8.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 2:30.23  425 34.701:12.96-
9.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 2:32.38  407 35.291:13.811:54.02
10.Paige LAYBOURN-MORRIS12Thurrock 2:33.31  400 35.071:14.421:55.65
11.Luella GILMOUR12Chelmsford 2:33.38  399 34.941:14.321:55.62
12.Rachel SALE12Stanway 2:35.67  382 34.991:14.371:55.83
13.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 2:36.63  375 35.251:15.691:57.05
14.Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT12Bo Southend 2:36.64  375 36.671:17.211:57.51
15.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 2:36.93  373 37.031:18.391:59.08
16.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 2:37.33  370 35.591:15.83-
17.Madison HEIL12Bark & Dagen 2:38.70  360 35.931:15.111:56.41
18.Ifeoma NWABUEZE12Bo Southend 2:38.93  359 35.241:16.291:58.11
19.Neve WINNINGTON12DunmowAtlant 2:40.63  347 35.481:17.292:00.48
20.Tami BANKOLE12Thurrock 2:41.21  344 36.551:18.092:01.18
21.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 2:41.28  343 36.481:17.84-
22.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 2:42.75  334 37.361:19.272:01.80

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:11.24  637 30.551:04.301:38.54
2.Sophie CLERKIN13Braintree 2:20.83  516 32.361:07.851:45.00
3.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:22.65  496 33.231:10.351:47.48
4.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 2:23.55  487 33.531:11.051:48.95
5.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 2:23.63  486 33.271:10.061:48.16
6.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 2:25.46  468 34.341:11.871:49.32
7.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 2:26.13  462 33.351:10.561:48.74
8.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 2:26.61  457 33.891:11.401:49.78
9.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 2:27.92  445 34.411:12.311:51.26
10.Dana WARD13Bo Southend 2:30.75  420 34.491:13.191:52.66
11.Jasmine VERLANDER13Thurrock 2:30.93  419 34.061:13.211:53.70
12.Robyn BLOWS13Bo Southend 2:33.18  401 35.031:14.491:55.05

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 2:08.29  683 29.471:01.961:35.41
2.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:11.93  628 30.611:04.681:39.08
3.Holly LAMB14Southend 2:14.01  599 31.301:05.581:40.25
4.Phoebe WHITE14Harlow Pen 2:15.26  582 31.461:05.931:41.64
5.Erin WILKINSON14Southend 2:15.45  580 31.341:05.641:41.09
6.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 2:16.70  564 31.421:06.141:42.19
7.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 2:16.73  564 31.601:06.491:42.19
8.Victoria DRELEVA14Romford Town 2:17.62  553 31.781:07.131:43.26
9.Ella TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:18.39  544 32.701:07.751:43.63
10.Ellie SHANAHAN14Killerwhales 2:20.21  523 32.141:07.631:44.14
11.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 2:21.96  504 32.801:09.261:46.72
12.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:22.34  500 32.811:08.791:45.98
13.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 2:22.70  496 32.561:08.881:46.15
14.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 2:22.86  494 32.231:08.611:46.38
15.Hannah COLLETT14Basildon Ph 2:23.01  493 32.741:09.791:47.52
16.Siena ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 2:24.06  482 33.271:09.641:47.60
17.Ella LAUDER14Southend 2:24.27  480 32.391:09.471:47.76
18.Rebecca JOHNSON14DunmowAtlant 2:24.93  473 33.261:09.921:48.50
19.Francesca KEY14Canvey Isl 2:25.64  466 32.891:10.041:48.51
20.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 2:25.65  466 33.301:11.111:49.05
21.Darcy COBURN14Chelmsford 2:26.18  461 32.991:10.251:48.83
22.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 2:26.58  457 33.891:11.611:49.59
23.Ella PEMBERTON14Bo Waltham F 2:28.62  439 33.541:11.391:50.22
24.Emily FALKUS14Runnymede 2:30.89  419 34.531:12.791:52.57

UP