Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Free. - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | May BRADBURN | 15 | Chelmsford | | 1:00.42 | | | 626 | | 28.68 |
2. | Grace WALLER | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:01.21 | | | 602 | | 29.94 |
3. | Emily ILEY | 15 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:01.39 | | | 597 | | 29.89 |
4. | Carys BREALEY | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:02.14 | | | 576 | | 29.99 |
5. | Rosie BROOKS | 15 | Brentwood | | 1:02.79 | | | 558 | | 29.75 |
6. | Maddie LEES | 15 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:03.86 | | | 530 | | 30.76 |
7. | Lucy MORGAN | 15 | Colchester | | 1:04.07 | | | 525 | | 30.99 |
8. | Georgie PARK | 15 | Epping For't | | 1:04.16 | | | 523 | | 30.55 |
9. | Holly HAGAN | 15 | Romford Town | | 1:04.20 | | | 522 | | 30.88 |
10. | Brooke JENKINS | 15 | Southend | | 1:04.79 | | | 508 | | 31.46 |
11. | Ella REMYN | 15 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:04.94 | | | 504 | | 31.82 |
12. | Emma STAINES | 15 | Chelmsford | | 1:04.95 | | | 504 | | 31.20 |
13. | Oluwatunmise SALU | 15 | Bo Newham | | 1:05.28 | | | 497 | | 31.66 |
14. | Rebecca ARMSTRONG | 15 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:05.31 | | | 496 | | 31.51 |
15. | Emma TAPPENDEN | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:05.45 | | | 493 | | 31.61 |
16. | Ciara WOOKEY | 15 | Colchester | | 1:05.53 | | | 491 | | 31.81 |
17. | Isabelle MCPHERSON | 15 | Witham Dolph | | 1:05.58 | | | 490 | | 31.32 |
18. | Isabel SETFORD | 15 | Killerwhales | | 1:05.59 | | | 490 | | 31.04 |
19. | Rachel HA | 15 | Epping For't | | 1:06.10 | | | 478 | | 31.58 |
20. | Robyn WARD | 15 | Bo Southend | | 1:06.17 | | | 477 | | 31.58 |
21. | Robyn QUINCE | 15 | Runnymede | | 1:06.23 | | | 475 | | 31.68 |
22. | Nancy NEAVE | 15 | Braintree | | 1:06.31 | | | 474 | | 32.13 |
23. | Nolly JORDAN | 15 | Colchester | | 1:06.35 | | | 473 | | 32.17 |
24. | Isabelle CREASEY | 15 | Epping For't | | 1:06.40 | | | 472 | | 31.74 |
25. | Kirsty FLOWERS | 15 | Epping For't | | 1:06.48 | | | 470 | | 31.89 |
26. | Olivia RUDD | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:06.81 | | | 463 | | 31.73 |
27. | Molly REDGRAVE | 15 | Colchester | | 1:07.08 | | | 458 | | 32.12 |
28. | Emma WILLY | 15 | Brentwood | | 1:07.12 | | | 457 | | 31.76 |
29. | Freya SEYMOUR | 15 | Runnymede | | 1:07.41 | | | 451 | | 32.33 |
30. | Elizabeth WILKINSON | 15 | Chelmsford | | 1:07.42 | | | 451 | | 32.89 |
31. | Tolu AWOLESI | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:07.47 | | | 450 | | 31.91 |
32. | Claudia KING | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:07.56 | | | 448 | | 31.73 |
33. | Amy GREEN | 15 | Chelmsford | | 1:07.93 | | | 441 | | 32.65 |
34. | Charlotte TREE | 15 | Colchester | | 1:07.95 | | | 440 | | 32.39 |
35. | Olivia REILLY | 15 | Chelmsford | | 1:08.38 | | | 432 | | 32.45 |
36. | Chloe BREWSTER | 15 | Maldon Shark | | 1:08.46 | | | 430 | | 32.38 |
37. | Kiera BREWER | 15 | Witham Dolph | | 1:08.67 | | | 426 | | 31.83 |
38. | Rachel GREEN | 15 | Brentwood | | 1:08.97 | | | 421 | | 33.46 |
39. | Taisia TIRON | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:09.24 | | | 416 | | 32.65 |
40. | Sophia MILSON | 15 | Braintree | | 1:09.38 | | | 414 | | 32.30 |
41. | Katie PILKINGTON | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 1:09.55 | | | 410 | | 33.62 |
42. | Sophie TYRIE | 15 | Halstead | | 1:09.67 | | | 408 | | 33.38 |
43. | Cerys FREEMAN | 15 | Killerwhales | | 1:10.27 | | | 398 | | 32.84 |
44. | Lucy SAUNDERS | 15 | Stanway | | 1:10.48 | | | 394 | | 33.48 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Amelia MOULE | 16 | Romford Town | | 1:00.19 | | | 634 | | 29.03 |
2. | Sophie TAYLOR | 16 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:01.72 | | | 588 | | 29.48 |
3. | Rebecca HOWELL | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 1:01.84 | | | 584 | | 30.47 |
4. | Tilly MAYES | 16 | Thurrock | | 1:01.90 | | | 582 | | 29.47 |
5. | Asma PARKER | 16 | Colchester | | 1:03.21 | | | 547 | | 30.36 |
6. | Bronte O'DEA | 16 | Runnymede | | 1:03.61 | | | 537 | | 30.43 |
7. | Isabelle JOPSON | 16 | Romford Town | | 1:03.82 | | | 531 | | 30.54 |
8. | Kameliya STOIMENOVA | 16 | Bo Newham | | 1:03.89 | | | 530 | | 30.80 |
9. | Niamh WAINWRIGHT | 16 | Chelmsford | | 1:04.05 | | | 526 | | 30.88 |
10. | Carmen BYWATER | 16 | BorRedbridge | | 1:04.06 | | | 525 | | 31.14 |
11. | Lauren SHARP | 16 | Chelmsford | | 1:04.09 | | | 525 | | 30.20 |
12. | Zoe CLEGG | 16 | Colchester | | 1:04.35 | | | 518 | | 31.00 |
13. | Rebecca GIROLAMI | 16 | Colchester | | 1:04.96 | | | 504 | | 31.32 |
14. | Madison SMITH | 16 | Stanway | | 1:05.02 | | | 503 | | 30.76 |
15. | Charlotte HARRIS | 16 | Maldon Shark | | 1:05.10 | | | 501 | | 31.48 |
16. | Radost MILKOVA | 16 | Thurrock | | 1:05.42 | | | 493 | | 30.94 |
17. | Kitty JARVIS | 16 | Harlow Pen | | 1:05.58 | | | 490 | | 31.34 |
18. | Amber MASON | 16 | Romford Town | | 1:05.76 | | | 486 | | 30.92 |
19. | Molly YOUNG | 16 | Colchester | | 1:05.89 | | | 483 | | 31.41 |
20. | Olivia FLETCHER | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 1:06.15 | | | 477 | | 31.66 |
21. | Emile GALKUTE | 16 | Bo Newham | | 1:06.70 | | | 465 | | 32.37 |
22. | Millie TURNER | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 1:06.84 | | | 463 | | 32.16 |
23. | Amelia HEARNE | 16 | Clacton SC | | 1:06.89 | | | 461 | | 31.97 |
24. | Olivia ROBERTS | 16 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:07.18 | | | 456 | | 32.31 |
25. | Lucy TYSON | 16 | Halstead | | 1:07.46 | | | 450 | | 32.70 |
26. | Lauren BRAXTON | 16 | Romford Town | | 1:07.54 | | | 448 | | 32.49 |
27. | Phoebe BRENNAN | 16 | Thurrock | | 1:08.29 | | | 434 | | 32.12 |
28. | Olivia CAMPE | 16 | Halstead | | 1:08.47 | | | 430 | | 32.53 |
29. | Charlotte HOOKS | 16 | Braintree | | 1:08.91 | | | 422 | | 32.84 |
30. | Isobel WATT | 16 | Stanway | | 1:09.38 | | | 414 | | 33.04 |
31. | Abbie MORTIMER-FORD | 16 | Maldon Shark | | 1:09.71 | | | 408 | | 33.69 |
32. | Niamh HIGGINS | 16 | Colchester | | 1:09.86 | | | 405 | | 31.85 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ellie DULEY | 19 | Colchester | | 59.02 | | | 672 | | 28.49 |
2. | Rebecca WATT | 17 | DunmowAtlant | | 59.31 | | | 662 | | 28.41 |
3. | Tia GARDINER | 17 | Chelmsford | | 1:00.21 | | | 633 | | 29.41 |
4. | Rianna SMITH | 21 | Basildon Ph | | 1:00.36 | | | 628 | | 29.14 |
5. | Martha DULEY | 20 | Colchester | | 1:00.84 | | | 613 | | 29.16 |
6. | Zeina YACOUB | 19 | Romford Town | | 1:00.94 | | | 610 | | 29.44 |
7. | Jasmine ILEY | 18 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:00.95 | | | 610 | | 29.25 |
8. | Abbie LOW | 17 | Chelmsford | | 1:01.21 | | | 602 | | 29.62 |
9. | Ellie WHEELER | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:01.93 | | | 582 | | 30.05 |
10. | Jessica AYLING | 18 | Romford Town | | 1:02.32 | | | 571 | | 29.86 |
11. | Rebecca STROUD | 17 | Brentwood | | 1:02.36 | | | 570 | | 30.13 |
12. | Rebecca WEST | 17 | Thurrock | | 1:03.36 | | | 543 | | 30.24 |
13. | Caitlin DAY | 18 | Basildon Ph | | 1:03.39 | | | 542 | | 30.83 |
14. | Kai MARRIOTT | 17 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:03.47 | | | 540 | | 29.79 |
15. | Mia FURSEDONNE | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:03.53 | | | 539 | | 30.61 |
16. | Jennifer HOLLAND | 27 | Hornchurch | | 1:03.78 | | | 532 | | 30.59 |
17. | Zara MILLS | 18 | Southend | | 1:03.79 | | | 532 | | 29.99 |
18. | Erin LEE | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:04.03 | | | 526 | | 30.80 |
19. | Ana V ANDERSON | 17 | Colchester | | 1:04.80 | | | 508 | | 31.57 |
20. | Jade BRAYBROOKE | 17 | Killerwhales | | 1:04.83 | | | 507 | | 31.41 |
21. | Erin ISHMAEL | 18 | Bark & Dagen | | 1:04.94 | | | 504 | | 30.41 |
22. | Vejune PETRAITYTE | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:05.00 | | | 503 | | 31.06 |
23. | Martine TRAN | 18 | Thurrock | | 1:05.25 | | | 497 | | 30.62 |
24. | Aoife MARLEY | 17 | Witham Dolph | | 1:05.40 | | | 494 | | 31.34 |
25. | Dani HARTIN | 17 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 1:05.68 | | | 488 | | 31.43 |
26. | Emily GREEN | 18 | Brentwood | | 1:05.85 | | | 484 | | 31.79 |
27. | Memphis FLEMING | 17 | Canvey Isl | | 1:05.89 | | | 483 | | 31.91 |
28. | Rosie MCCANN | 17 | Witham Dolph | | 1:05.92 | | | 482 | | 31.55 |
29. | Sarah EDWARDS | 33 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:06.00 | | | 480 | | 31.18 |
30. | Eloise CONWAY | 19 | Halstead | | 1:06.31 | | | 474 | | 31.99 |
31. | Celeste ANDREW | 18 | Harlow Pen | | 1:06.90 | | | 461 | | 31.18 |
32. | Amber SHINE | 19 | Harlow Pen | | 1:06.99 | | | 459 | | 32.09 |
33. | Amy MARREN | 21 | Romford Town | 9 | 1:07.31 | | | 453 | | 32.50 |
34. | Rebecca DACK | 17 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:07.88 | | | 442 | | 32.31 |
35. | Matilda CALDWELL | 18 | Saffron Wald | | 1:08.01 | | | 439 | | 32.27 |
36. | Maia MCPHERSON | 18 | Witham Dolph | | 1:08.05 | | | 438 | | 32.89 |
37. | Katherine DAYNES | 17 | Halstead | | 1:08.60 | | | 428 | | 32.95 |
38. | Laura BARHAM | 19 | Havering Dol | | 1:08.96 | | | 421 | | 33.29 |
39. | Ciara TAPPENDEN | 18 | Basildon Ph | 15 | 1:09.38 | | | 414 | | 33.19 |
40. | Alicia WISBEY | 17 | Chelmsford | | 1:09.54 | | | 411 | | 32.93 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Amy MARREN | 21 | Romford Town | 9 | 1:07.31 | | | 741 | | 32.50 |
2. | Dani HARTIN | 17 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 1:05.68 | | | 639 | | 31.43 |
3. | Ciara TAPPENDEN | 18 | Basildon Ph | 15 | 1:09.38 | | | | | 33.19 |