Girls 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 1:09.23  416 33.97
2.Zara CLARKSON11DunmowAtlant 1:10.29  398 34.24
3.Oluwapelumi SALU11Epping For't 1:11.39  380 33.90
4.Maria STANCIU11Thurrock 1:12.41  364 33.88
5.Sophie MINGWAI-YOUNG11Basildon Ph 1:13.49  348 34.61
6.Isabelle YOUNG11Clacton SC 1:14.01  341 35.74
7.Rebecca COOGAN11Romford Town 1:14.49  334 35.23
8.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 1:14.72  331 36.00
9.Bella STEADMAN11Killerwhales 1:14.89  329 36.59
10.Ella GREATBATCH11Braintree 1:14.92  328 35.89
11.Abrielle VELASQUEZ11Havering Dol 1:15.42  322 36.22
12.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 1:16.09  313 36.81
13.Leila JONES11Killerwhales 1:16.29  311 36.27
14.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 1:16.42  309 37.39
15.Ava WILSON11Chelmsford 1:16.47  309 37.10
16.Sophie PALMER10Runnymede 1:16.67  306 36.56
17.Margarita STOIMENOVA10Bo Newham 1:17.65  295 36.65
18.Charlotte SPEDDING11Witham Dolph 1:18.01  291 37.20
19.Emma WOOLGAR11Chelmsford 1:18.04  290 37.95
20.Mia MACKLIN11Braintree 1:18.50  285 37.22
21.Salina TEKESTE11Bo Newham 1:18.64  284 37.56
22.Tia EVERITT11Chelmsford 1:18.82  282 37.62
23.Niamh STEVENSON11Killerwhales 1:18.85  282 37.70
24.Aurelia JANUS11Bo Southend 1:19.01  280 38.06
25.Nicole AKINBOLA-ADENRE11Bo Newham 1:19.23  278 37.04
26.Ella EDWARDS10Harlow Pen 1:19.56  274 37.59
27.Jasmine CARTER10Basildon Ph 1:19.60  274 37.94
28.Poppy JEFFERY11Killerwhales 1:19.66  273 38.90
29.Leah MASON11Witham Dolph 1:19.71  273 38.25
30.Mia TANANEEVA11Bark & Dagen 1:20.48  265 38.19
 Harriet GOODEY11Basildon Ph DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 1:06.14  477 32.14
2.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 1:07.80  443 33.21
3.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 1:07.81  443 33.38
4.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 1:08.42  431 33.59
5.Luella GILMOUR12Chelmsford 1:08.85  423 33.51
6.Ifeoma NWABUEZE12Bo Southend 1:09.02  420 33.20
7.Eloise BRUCE12Thurrock 1:09.04  420 33.38
8.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 1:09.22  416 33.51
9.Sophia MOULE12Romford Town 1:09.61  409 33.59
10.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 1:09.86  405 34.01
11.Zoe SMITHERS12Basildon Ph 1:10.01  402 33.36
12.Sophie O'RORKE12Braintree 1:10.59  393 33.76
13.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 1:10.65  392 -
14.Paige LAYBOURN-MORRIS12Thurrock 1:10.97  386 34.37
15.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 1:11.32  381 34.86
16.Jasmine SHAW12Witham Dolph 1:11.43  379 34.14
17.Gabriella TAIWO12Thurrock 1:11.96  371 33.82
18.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 1:11.99  370 35.06
19.Rachel SALE12Stanway 1:12.08  369 33.89
20.Olivia CARTWRIGHT12Colchester 1:12.27  366 33.76
21.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 1:12.33  365 34.88
22.Tami BANKOLE12Thurrock 1:12.48  363 35.25
23.Olivia MOSS12Chelmsford 1:12.79  358 35.48
24.Kathryn EDWARDS12Braintree 1:13.38  349 35.32
25.Neve WINNINGTON12DunmowAtlant 1:13.49  348 34.87
25.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 1:13.49  348 35.00
27.Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT12Bo Southend 1:13.51  348 36.32
28.Sophie BALL12Braintree 1:13.74  344 34.98
29.Edie NEWELL12Brentwood 1:13.89  342 34.94
30.Lucy RAKER12Southend 1:14.25  337 34.82
31.Macey WATKINS12Stanway 1:16.09  313 36.26
32.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 1:17.37  298 36.14

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:01.58  592 29.81
2.Sophie CLERKIN13Braintree 1:04.24  521 30.41
3.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 1:06.97  460 32.09
4.Dana WARD13Bo Southend 1:07.41  451 32.82
5.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 1:07.42  451 32.18
6.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 1:07.75  444 32.79
7.Lily ULYATT13Chelmsford 1:07.76  444 32.48
8.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 1:07.88  442 33.07
9.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 1:07.96  440 32.72
10.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 1:08.16  436 32.72
11.Misty EREN13Harlow Pen 1:08.22  435 32.69
12.Priya DHILLON13Thurrock 1:08.57  428 32.33
13.Jasmine VERLANDER13Thurrock 1:09.80  406 33.15
14.Keziah CORNISH13Colchester 1:09.98  403 34.21
15.Marcie ALEY13Braintree 1:09.99  403 33.92
16.Robyn BLOWS13Bo Southend 1:10.24  398 34.22
17.Libby MARMOLEJO13Bo Newham 1:11.78  373 33.65

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 58.63  686 28.00
2.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:02.22  574 29.66
3.Neha PILLAI14Bo Waltham F 1:02.79  558 29.94
4.Phoebe WHITE14Harlow Pen 1:03.06  551 30.35
5.Victoria DRELEVA14Romford Town 1:03.54  538 30.55
6.Erin WILKINSON14Southend 1:03.66  535 30.90
7.Holly LAMB14Southend 1:03.86  530 30.98
8.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 1:04.11  524 30.99
9.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 1:04.22  522 30.72
10.Chloe SKELT14Brentwood 1:04.57  513 30.61
11.Darcy COBURN14Chelmsford 1:05.45  493 31.65
12.Hannah COLLETT14Basildon Ph 1:05.53  491 31.35
13.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 1:06.04  480 31.29
14.Siena ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 1:06.17  477 32.01
15.Ella TURNER14Basildon Ph 1:06.20  476 32.54
16.Ella LAUDER14Southend 1:06.24  475 31.57
17.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 1:06.70  465 31.86
18.Francesca KEY14Canvey Isl 1:06.72  465 32.39
19.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 1:06.86  462 32.54
20.Charley JOYCE14Epping For't 1:06.95  460 31.15
21.Ruby LE MAY14Killerwhales 1:06.96  460 32.58
22.Temi AWOLESI14Chelmsford 1:07.16  456 31.96
23.Rebecca JOHNSON14DunmowAtlant 1:07.31  453 32.67
24.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 1:07.41  451 32.19
25.Ella PEMBERTON14Bo Waltham F 1:07.50  449 32.67
26.Ciara MCAULEY14Saffron Wald 1:07.61  447 32.49
27.Jaida LUDLOW14Basildon Ph 1:07.76  444 32.42
28.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:07.94  440 33.12
29.Charlotte GILL14Brentwood 1:08.00  439 32.27
30.Eloise SMART14Colchester 1:08.46  430 32.26
31.Magdalena YORDANOVA14Romford Town 1:08.59  428 32.22
32.Olivia HUMPHREY14Killerwhales 1:08.70  426 33.26
33.Harriet CARROLL14Runnymede 1:08.78  424 33.50
34.Mia WARD14Thurrock 1:08.79  424 32.83
35.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 1:09.23  416 32.99
36.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 1:09.30  415 33.26
37.Connie FOSTER14Stanway 1:09.65  409 33.48
38.Eliza DAVIS14Basildon Ph 1:09.71  408 33.86
39.Brooke WOODHOUSE14Killerwhales 1:09.88  405 32.45
40.Emily FALKUS14Runnymede 1:10.16  400 33.61
41.Julia SWANEPOEL14Epping For't 1:10.26  398 34.25
42.Francesca GODDARD14Runnymede 1:10.44  395 32.75
43.Milly ELLIOTT-YOUNG14Brentwood 1:10.95  387 33.94
44.Dina BENIDIR14Bo Newham 1:12.26  366 33.76
 Ila NICHOLSON14Colchester DNC     

UP