Womens MC 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 5:05.37  609 
 50m 30.86100m 1:07.29150m 1:48.09200m 2:27.03250m 3:11.04300m 3:56.87350m 4:32.44400m 5:05.37
2.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 5:18.67  536 
 50m 34.24100m 1:14.93150m 1:55.51200m 2:35.04250m 3:19.71300m 4:05.67350m 4:42.72400m 5:18.67
3.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 5:18.70  536 
 50m 32.63100m 1:10.32150m 1:52.36200m 2:34.16250m 3:18.58300m 4:04.45350m 4:42.41400m 5:18.70
4.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 5:20.64  526 
 50m 30.99100m 1:07.78150m 1:45.90200m 2:23.66250m 3:13.88300m 4:04.88350m 4:43.75400m 5:20.64
5.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 5:24.07  510 
 50m 32.47100m 1:12.09150m 1:51.84200m 2:31.30250m 3:19.69300m 4:08.71350m 4:47.00400m 5:24.07
6.Rebecca ARMSTRONG15Bo Waltham F 5:24.76  506 
 50m 34.57100m 1:14.85150m 1:55.99200m 2:37.64250m 3:22.16300m 4:08.37350m 4:47.64400m 5:24.76
7.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 5:26.04  500 
 50m 32.25100m 1:09.12150m 1:51.12200m 2:32.05250m 3:20.72300m 4:10.75350m 4:48.29400m 5:26.04
8.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 5:28.22  491 
 50m 35.19100m 1:14.69150m 1:55.18200m 2:35.00250m 3:25.06300m 4:14.65350m 4:51.52400m 5:28.22
9.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 5:31.94  474 
 50m 34.99100m 1:16.92150m 1:58.26200m 2:38.95250m 3:27.45300m 4:16.50350m 4:55.47400m 5:31.94
10.Molly REDGRAVE15Colchester 5:33.59  467 
 50m 33.51100m 1:13.83150m 1:54.27200m 2:34.32250m 3:24.39300m 4:15.23350m 4:54.17400m 5:33.59
 Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham DQ T 8L    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 5:03.93  618 
 50m 31.55100m 1:09.98150m 1:48.25200m 2:26.11250m 3:10.79300m 3:54.93350m 4:30.46400m 5:03.93
2.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 5:15.00  555 
 50m 33.14100m 1:10.95150m 1:52.39200m 2:32.28250m 3:15.76300m 3:59.73350m 4:38.64400m 5:15.00
3.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 5:15.91  550 
 50m 31.18100m 1:06.78150m 1:47.38200m 2:26.32250m 3:13.58300m 4:02.97350m 4:40.26400m 5:15.91
4.Junayna AHMED16Bark & Dagen 5:20.85  525 
 50m 33.07100m 1:10.69150m 1:52.22200m 2:32.61250m 3:21.24300m 4:10.27350m 4:46.38400m 5:20.85
5.Olivia ROBERTS16Bo Waltham F 5:23.63  512 
 50m 33.13100m 1:11.11150m 1:52.61200m 2:33.11250m 3:20.94300m 4:08.76350m 4:46.81400m 5:23.63
6.Molly YOUNG16Colchester 5:28.28  490 
 50m 33.23100m 1:10.58150m 1:52.69200m 2:34.04250m 3:22.76300m 4:12.78350m 4:50.86400m 5:28.28
7.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 5:37.99  449 
 50m 33.93100m 1:15.84150m 1:58.33200m 2:41.35250m 3:31.43300m 4:21.90350m 5:00.86400m 5:37.99

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 4:55.20  674 
 50m 30.62100m 1:06.45150m 1:43.31200m 2:19.67250m 3:03.70300m 3:49.57350m 4:23.78400m 4:55.20
2.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 4:55.37  673 
 50m 31.40100m 1:08.51150m 1:46.44200m 2:22.85250m 3:05.01300m 3:47.03350m 4:22.82400m 4:55.37
3.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 5:04.83  612 
 50m 32.07100m 1:07.80150m 1:46.93200m 2:25.38250m 3:10.73300m 3:56.78350m 4:31.78400m 5:04.83
4.Ellie GRANT18BorRedbridge 5:10.23  581 
 50m 32.65100m 1:10.09150m 1:51.33200m 2:31.26250m 3:12.37300m 3:57.65350m 4:34.28400m 5:10.23
5.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 5:12.16  570 
 50m 32.64100m 1:10.97150m 1:49.16200m 2:27.08250m 3:13.74300m 4:01.17350m 4:36.86400m 5:12.16
6.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 5:12.90  566 
 50m 33.51100m 1:12.54150m 1:54.47200m 2:34.79250m 3:16.80300m 3:59.60350m 4:36.39400m 5:12.90
7.Annabelle KITCHING17Chelmsford 5:20.85  525 
 50m 33.70100m 1:11.86150m 1:52.63200m 2:32.84250m 3:19.98300m 4:08.54350m 4:45.15400m 5:20.85
8.Katherine DAYNES17Halstead 5:26.37  499 
 50m 33.61100m 1:14.38150m 1:59.54200m 2:43.72250m 3:27.27300m 4:11.15350m 4:49.60400m 5:26.37
9.Amber HEAD17Rochford 5:32.76  471 
 50m 33.35100m 1:12.21150m 1:55.20200m 2:37.06250m 3:23.80300m 4:11.72350m 4:52.77400m 5:32.76
10.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 5:34.75  462 
 50m 32.76100m 1:12.54150m 1:54.04200m 2:35.57250m 3:25.97300m 4:17.75350m 4:57.22400m 5:34.75
 Lauren NELSON18Harlow Pen DQ T    

UP