Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 2:46.39  435 36.041:18.592:09.38
2.Maria STANCIU11Thurrock 2:54.96  374 38.331:20.362:17.05
3.Sophie MINGWAI-YOUNG11Basildon Ph 2:57.66  357 41.021:24.272:18.61
4.Hannah HARDY11Epping For't 3:00.58  340 41.551:27.252:20.23
5.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 3:00.60  340 42.621:31.052:19.66
6.Oluwapelumi SALU11Epping For't 3:01.35  336 40.771:26.772:24.53
7.Zara CLARKSON11DunmowAtlant 3:01.76  334 40.501:24.39-
8.Abrielle VELASQUEZ11Havering Dol 3:01.81  333 39.151:27.432:20.23
9.Margarita STOIMENOVA10Bo Newham 3:03.05  327 42.111:28.242:22.18
10.Nicole AKINBOLA-ADENRE11Bo Newham 3:04.76  318 40.221:26.80-
11.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 3:06.52  309 42.661:30.962:27.79
12.Salina TEKESTE11Bo Newham 3:06.88  307 43.521:29.342:23.74
13.Mia TANANEEVA11Bark & Dagen 3:06.99  306 42.811:29.232:23.26
14.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 3:08.25  300 42.661:31.062:28.17
15.Mia MACKLIN11Braintree 3:09.91  292 43.841:31.362:30.71
16.Leila JONES11Killerwhales 3:10.27  291 43.161:32.482:29.47
17.Hollie HEIGHES11Braintree 3:14.92  270 48.321:35.472:28.71
18.Jasmine CARTER10Basildon Ph 3:15.11  270 -1:34.522:33.96
19.Tia LOTAY11Thurrock 3:15.28  269 37.851:30.222:32.32

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cait COTTER12Chelmsford 2:42.72  465 34.981:16.952:05.56
2.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 2:43.83  456 37.981:18.842:07.16
3.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 2:43.94  455 35.861:17.322:08.80
4.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 2:44.68  449 37.251:17.182:10.37
5.Monika MURINE12Bark & Dagen 2:46.31  436 38.131:22.542:08.86
6.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 2:46.95  431 38.231:21.002:09.87
7.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 2:47.00  430 39.971:21.182:09.83
8.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 2:49.68  410 38.491:22.152:13.39
9.Luella GILMOUR12Chelmsford 2:50.52  404 -1:21.53-
10.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 2:52.50  390 39.931:23.472:12.98
11.Eloise BRUCE12Thurrock 2:53.00  387 36.101:20.542:15.83
12.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 2:53.19  386 -1:22.472:15.47
13.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 2:53.74  382 39.321:24.652:15.75
14.Olivia MOSS12Chelmsford 2:55.68  369 38.871:24.382:17.51
15.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 2:55.86  368 37.701:22.872:15.08
16.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 2:56.09  367 36.841:21.782:16.38
17.Rachel SALE12Stanway 2:56.39  365 42.511:24.662:18.16
18.Sadie ROWE12Colchester 2:59.72  345 42.791:30.882:19.64
19.Zoe SMITHERS12Basildon Ph 3:00.27  342 41.451:26.782:22.25
20.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 3:01.95  333 40.111:24.462:23.96
21.Chloe KEEGAN12Killerwhales 3:02.81  328 39.761:27.032:23.05
22.Ifeoma NWABUEZE12Bo Southend 3:03.00  327 -15.202:22.68

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:29.91  595 31.971:12.181:57.24
2.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:37.59  512 35.071:16.782:03.01
3.Erika PASAKINSKAITE13Bark & Dagen 2:40.10  488 33.711:16.112:02.02
4.Sophie CLERKIN13Braintree 2:41.76  473 33.911:15.552:04.19
5.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 2:43.79  456 36.721:18.052:06.81
6.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 2:43.95  455 37.221:19.312:08.97
7.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 2:45.26  444 35.461:17.382:08.47
8.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 2:45.51  442 35.121:17.712:08.54
9.Misty EREN13Harlow Pen 2:45.54  442 -1:20.472:07.11
10.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 2:48.19  421 36.881:20.652:11.13
11.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 2:49.44  412 37.111:20.742:12.04

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:29.15  604 -1:09.95-
2.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 2:30.15  592 32.671:11.201:58.12
3.Holly LAMB14Southend 2:31.94  571 32.941:13.211:58.23
4.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 2:33.72  552 33.431:11.321:58.88
5.Victoria DRELEVA14Romford Town 2:34.42  544 31.561:10.51-
6.Chloe SKELT14Brentwood 2:37.21  516 34.461:15.102:00.25
7.Ella TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:39.15  497 37.331:14.052:04.04
8.Erin WILKINSON14Southend 2:39.96  490 -1:15.062:05.92
9.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 2:39.97  490 34.921:14.672:05.01
10.Charlotte GILL14Brentwood 2:41.82  473 -1:16.252:06.24
11.Francesca KEY14Canvey Isl 2:42.07  471 36.311:18.942:05.88
12.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 2:42.76  465 35.501:16.952:07.15
13.Ella LAUDER14Southend 2:43.17  461 35.871:16.252:07.25
14.Ellie SHANAHAN14Killerwhales 2:43.21  461 --33.39
15.Darcy COBURN14Chelmsford 2:43.90  455 36.101:17.862:06.52
16.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 2:44.71  448 37.501:17.112:07.40
17.Rebecca JOHNSON14DunmowAtlant 2:44.73  448 36.431:16.702:09.20
18.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 2:45.19  445 33.441:15.862:07.95
19.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:45.55  442 35.891:17.122:09.88
20.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 2:45.63  441 36.881:19.232:08.46
21.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 2:45.78  440 35.781:19.542:08.63
22.Siena ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 2:46.38  435 36.121:18.772:11.53
23.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 2:47.17  429 34.521:14.93-
24.Rosie HENN14Braintree 2:50.93  401 39.621:22.892:11.72
25.Dina BENIDIR14Bo Newham 2:51.19  399 36.231:17.762:12.14
 Anita TIEN14Clacton SC DNC       

UP