Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 2:43.16  439 38.381:19.712:01.82
2.Maria STANCIU11Thurrock 2:53.04  368 40.431:24.262:08.78
3.Sophie MINGWAI-YOUNG11Basildon Ph 2:55.96  350 41.301:26.032:11.52
4.Isabelle YOUNG11Clacton SC 2:56.07  349 41.191:28.282:13.22
5.Salina TEKESTE11Bo Newham 2:57.74  340 41.721:26.402:12.56
6.Oluwapelumi SALU11Epping For't 2:59.13  332 41.721:28.532:14.94
7.Ella DAWSON11Chelmsford 3:02.32  315 42.211:28.982:17.02
8.Hollie HEIGHES11Braintree 3:02.97  311 42.641:29.512:16.44
9.Gracie PARKER11Basildon Ph 3:03.24  310 42.591:31.062:18.80
10.Amy WRIGHT11Bo Waltham F 3:05.01  301 42.851:31.472:20.14
11.Emma WOOLGAR11Chelmsford 3:05.79  297 42.471:30.932:18.18
12.Tia EVERITT11Chelmsford 3:07.05  291 43.651:32.532:20.91
13.Francesca HOWELL11Chelmsford 3:07.16  291 43.121:32.532:20.50
14.Eliza SWANEPOEL11Epping For't 3:07.75  288 43.721:33.132:22.35
15.Lois JOHNSON11Chelmsford 3:12.39  268 45.021:34.092:24.91
16.Mya FARRESS11Clacton SC 3:14.85  258 46.811:36.822:26.39
17.Niamh STEVENSON11Killerwhales 3:15.29  256 45.131:35.412:25.80
18.Elise BRYANT11Canvey Isl 3:18.37  244 45.491:37.752:29.39
 Rhian THOMAS11Basildon Ph DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 2:38.62  478 38.221:18.901:59.89
2.Cait COTTER12Chelmsford 2:41.55  452 38.591:20.522:02.18
3.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 2:41.68  451 38.661:20.402:02.44
4.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 2:43.46  437 38.641:21.712:02.44
5.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 2:47.24  408 40.201:23.072:06.35
6.Lisa LEINEMANN12Chelmsford 2:48.52  398 40.941:24.002:07.41
7.Olivia CARTWRIGHT12Colchester 2:49.61  391 39.231:23.442:07.87
8.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 2:49.84  389 40.341:23.312:07.23
9.Olivia MOSS12Chelmsford 2:50.02  388 39.481:22.112:06.76
10.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 2:51.53  378 41.511:26.062:10.34
11.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 2:51.96  375 40.611:25.292:09.50
12.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 2:53.10  368 39.861:23.612:09.43
13.Ella TURNER12Epping For't 2:55.20  355 42.221:27.552:12.94
14.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 2:55.61  352 40.911:26.582:12.60
15.Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT12Bo Southend 2:57.87  339 41.631:27.822:13.93
16.Madison HEIL12Bark & Dagen 2:58.22  337 40.481:25.602:10.93
17.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 2:58.34  336 40.801:26.182:12.44
18.Isabelle TALBOT12Braintree 2:59.56  329 41.901:28.642:15.09
19.Chloe KEEGAN12Killerwhales 3:00.53  324 --2:15.56

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:33.84  524 36.571:16.421:55.64
2.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 2:38.27  481 37.851:19.371:59.80
3.Jasmine VERLANDER13Thurrock 2:39.25  472 37.071:18.081:59.44
4.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 2:41.38  454 37.721:18.352:00.53
5.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 2:42.02  448 37.931:18.992:00.97
6.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:44.31  430 39.521:21.022:03.84
7.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 2:45.04  424 39.101:21.652:03.84
8.Olivia CLARKE13Chelmsford 2:46.76  411 39.851:22.312:05.35
9.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 2:46.77  411 39.671:22.082:05.08
10.Misty EREN13Harlow Pen 2:46.96  410 39.371:21.992:05.33
11.Daisy PATTERSON13Thurrock 2:47.04  409 38.051:21.162:04.06
12.Holly PARKS13Bo Southend 2:48.90  396 38.991:22.672:06.95
13.Keziah CORNISH13Colchester 2:49.00  395 39.101:22.512:06.56
14.Dawn WOOLGAR13Chelmsford 2:50.89  382 40.121:24.332:08.46
15.Dana WARD13Bo Southend 2:51.51  378 39.441:23.272:07.97
16.Robyn BLOWS13Bo Southend 2:53.37  366 41.621:25.892:10.38
17.Millie HOSLER13Romford Town 2:55.47  353 40.141:25.832:11.88
18.Isabel COLLINS13Bo Southend 2:56.71  346 40.061:24.392:10.53
19.Francesca JONES13Runnymede 2:57.53  341 41.641:26.572:12.87
20.Claudia STASZEWSKA13Leyton 2:57.70  340 39.571:24.382:10.74
21.Priya DHILLON13Thurrock 2:58.94  333 40.321:24.732:11.91

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ella TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:23.89  640 34.241:10.611:47.42
2.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:26.77  603 34.241:12.091:50.23
3.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 2:30.51  560 34.901:13.071:52.22
4.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 2:31.12  553 35.141:12.651:51.95
5.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 2:32.89  534 36.061:15.091:55.48
6.Francesca LOW14Chelmsford 2:33.47  528 35.301:13.601:53.70
7.Emily FALKUS14Runnymede 2:33.59  526 35.751:14.451:54.02
8.Victoria DRELEVA14Romford Town 2:33.98  523 35.791:14.721:55.35
9.Mia WARD14Thurrock 2:35.02  512 35.991:15.631:55.52
10.Holly LAMB14Southend 2:36.14  501 37.411:17.031:57.48
11.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 2:37.20  491 37.481:17.651:59.09
12.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:37.35  490 37.411:17.401:58.56
13.Ella LAUDER14Southend 2:37.41  489 35.541:15.621:56.91
14.Sophie JENKINSON14Basildon Ph 2:38.89  475 37.691:18.441:59.07
15.Erin WILKINSON14Southend 2:39.57  469 37.411:17.901:58.56
16.Rebecca JOHNSON14DunmowAtlant 2:40.53  461 37.121:17.691:59.71
17.Kaitlin LOVELL14Bo Waltham F 2:43.29  438 38.081:20.122:02.54
18.Dina BENIDIR14Bo Newham 2:43.53  436 37.941:20.362:03.30
19.Siena ISHMAEL14Bark & Dagen 2:45.04  424 38.651:20.102:03.28
20.Hannah FLEMING14Chelmsford 2:47.22  408 38.531:21.292:04.93
21.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 2:47.67  405 38.891:22.442:05.70
22.Connie FOSTER14Stanway 2:48.32  400 38.241:21.922:06.25
23.Milly ELLIOTT-YOUNG14Brentwood 2:49.11  394 38.731:22.672:07.04
24.Francesca GODDARD14Runnymede 2:51.99  375 38.691:22.072:07.92
25.Caitlin MURRAY14Thurrock 2:52.41  372 38.481:22.292:07.14
26.Julia SWANEPOEL14Epping For't 2:54.14  361 41.901:26.382:11.76
 Eloise SMART14Colchester DNC       

UP