Womens MC 15 /Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 1:05.08  712 
2.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 1:08.30  616 
3.Grace WALLER15Basildon Ph 1:09.36  588 
4.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 1:09.52  584 
5.Amy GREEN15Chelmsford 1:11.61  534 
6.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 1:11.75  531 
7.Ella REMYN15Bo Waltham F 1:12.40  517 
8.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 1:12.54  514 
9.Georgie PARK15Epping For't 1:13.11  502 
10.Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham 1:13.54  493 
11.Lillian TAGG15Thurrock 1:13.80  488 
12.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 1:14.06  483 
13.Claudia KING15Harlow Pen 1:14.35  477 
14.Robyn QUINCE15Runnymede 1:14.58  473 
15.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 1:14.68  471 
16.Rosie BROOKS15Brentwood 1:15.13  462 
17.Emma STAINES15Chelmsford 1:15.20  461 
18.Kirsty FLOWERS15Epping For't 1:15.45  457 
19.Maddie LEES15DunmowAtlant 1:15.55  455 
20.Nolly JORDAN15Colchester 1:15.99  447 
21.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 1:16.42  439 
22.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 1:17.18  427 
23.Cydnie PETERSON15Killerwhales 1:17.23  426 
24.Hannah RAKER15Southend 1:17.43  422 
25.Kya ANDREOU15Harlow Pen 1:17.52  421 
26.Katie PILKINGTON15Basildon Ph 1:17.86  415 
27.Freya MEIN15Southend 1:18.15  411 
28.Rachel GREEN15Brentwood 1:18.41  407 
29.Olivia REILLY15Chelmsford 1:19.40  392 
30.Lotti TALBOT15Colchester 1:19.51  390 
31.Rachel HA15Epping For't 1:19.54  390 
32.Kiera BREWER15Witham Dolph 1:20.31  379 
33.Chloe BREWSTER15Maldon Shark 1:20.56  375 
34.Tabitha KENNEDY15Clacton SC 1:20.97  369 
35.Lucy SAUNDERS15Stanway 1:21.44  363 
36.Holly COLE15Epping For't 1:22.24  352 
 Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P4DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER16Colchester 1:08.16  619 
2.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 1:08.56  609 
3.Bronte O'DEA16Runnymede 1:09.29  590 
4.Carmen BYWATER16BorRedbridge 1:10.44  561 
5.Radost MILKOVA16Thurrock 1:10.89  551 
6.Charlotte HARRIS16Maldon Shark 1:11.02  548 
7.Lauren SHARP16Chelmsford 1:11.39  539 
8.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 1:11.58  535 
9.Amelia HEARNE16Clacton SC 1:13.27  499 
10.Millie TURNER16Basildon Ph 1:13.81  488 
11.Ellie CRONIN16Harlow Pen 1:14.67  471 
12.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 1:14.76  469 
13.Olivia FLETCHER16Basildon Ph 1:16.06  446 
14.Phoebe BRENNAN16Thurrock 1:16.23  443 
15.Emily TATAM16Basildon Ph 1:16.60  436 
16.Madison SMITH16Stanway 1:16.67  435 
17.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 1:17.73  418 
18.Emile GALKUTE16Bo Newham 1:18.33  408 
19.Molly YOUNG16Colchester 1:19.46  391 
20.Charlotte ANDERSON16Braintree 1:20.41  377 
 Hetty ARIS16Saffron Wald DNC    
 Olivia GOODE16Bark & Dagen DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 1:05.54  697 
2.Emily LANE23Basildon Ph 1:07.74  631 
3.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 1:08.12  621 
4.Georgia PEASE17Basildon Ph 1:08.96  598 
5.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 1:09.99  572 
6.Emily GREEN18Brentwood 1:10.65  556 
7.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 1:10.66  556 
8.Rebecca WEST17Thurrock 1:11.20  543 
9.Martine TRAN18Thurrock 1:11.54  536 
10.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 1:12.97  505 
11.Annabelle KITCHING17Chelmsford 1:13.17  501 
12.Celeste ANDREW18Harlow Pen 1:13.21  500 
13.Rebecca STROUD17Brentwood 1:13.27  499 
14.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 1:13.47  495 
15.Sophie TALBOT17Colchester 1:14.15  481 
16.Bronte JORDAN17Colchester 1:14.19  480 
17.Mia FURSEDONNE17Basildon Ph 1:14.34  477 
18.Eloise DOCKERTY18Braintree 1:14.83  468 
19.Eloise CONWAY19Halstead 1:15.30  459 
20.Rebecca HONEYWELL17Thurrock 1:15.56  455 
21.Amy MARREN21Romford Town91:15.66  453 
22.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 1:17.03  429 
23.Zara MILLS18Southend 1:17.36  424 
24.Georgia MARREN17Romford Town 1:17.48  422 
25.Laura BARHAM19Havering Dol 1:18.13  411 
26.Maia MCPHERSON18Witham Dolph 1:18.62  403 
27.Emily COMBER17Runnymede 1:19.04  397 
28.Erin ISHMAEL18Bark & Dagen 1:19.05  397 
29.Ana V ANDERSON17Colchester 1:19.45  391 
30.Alice NELSON17Epping For't 1:19.70  387 
31.Memphis FLEMING17Canvey Isl 1:20.98  369 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Amy MARREN21Romford Town91:15.66  715 
 Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P4DNC    

UP