Womens MC 15 /Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 30.68  686 
2.Grace WALLER15Basildon Ph 31.80  616 
3.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 32.20  593 
4.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 32.60  571 
5.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 33.22  540 
6.Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham 33.44  529 
7.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 33.61  521 
8.Rosie BROOKS15Brentwood 33.93  507 
9.Lillian TAGG15Thurrock 33.98  505 
10.Cydnie PETERSON15Killerwhales 34.05  501 
11.Amy GREEN15Chelmsford 34.23  494 
12.Maddie LEES15DunmowAtlant 34.59  478 
13.Robyn QUINCE15Runnymede 34.61  477 
14.Molly REDGRAVE15Colchester 34.73  473 
15.Katie PILKINGTON15Basildon Ph 34.74  472 
16.Rebecca ARMSTRONG15Bo Waltham F 34.83  468 
17.Clara EVANS15BorRedbridge 34.86  467 
18.Lotti TALBOT15Colchester 34.87  467 
19.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 34.88  466 
20.Emma STAINES15Chelmsford 34.94  464 
21.Georgie PARK15Epping For't 34.96  463 
22.Chloe BREWSTER15Maldon Shark 35.09  458 
23.Kirsty FLOWERS15Epping For't 35.15  456 
24.Tabitha KENNEDY15Clacton SC 35.23  453 
25.Claudia KING15Harlow Pen 35.37  447 
26.Isabel SETFORD15Killerwhales 35.45  444 
27.Nolly JORDAN15Colchester 35.58  439 
28.Emma TAPPENDEN15Basildon Ph 35.64  437 
29.Nancy NEAVE15Braintree 35.70  435 
30.Olivia RUDD15Basildon Ph 35.77  432 
31.Hannah RAKER15Southend 35.79  432 
32.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 35.96  426 
33.Sophia DIGGINS15Saffron Wald 36.06  422 
34.Emma WILLY15Brentwood 36.13  420 
35.Olivia REILLY15Chelmsford 36.18  418 
36.Alanna BROSNAN15Colchester 36.44  409 
37.Kya ANDREOU15Harlow Pen 36.45  409 
38.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 36.69  401 
39.Jules MCCRACKEN15Runnymede 36.85  395 
40.Lucy SAUNDERS15Stanway 36.92  393 
41.Innes DUNLOP15Saffron Wald 37.05  389 
42.Sophie TYRIE15Halstead 37.09  388 
43.Tolu AWOLESI15Basildon Ph 37.11  387 
44.Tilly NELSON15Epping For't 37.19  385 
45.Anya LADBURY15Epping For't 37.21  384 
46.Rachel GREEN15Brentwood 37.34  380 
47.Robyn WARD15Bo Southend 37.41  378 
48.Sophia MILSON15Braintree 37.43  377 
49.Jessica KING15Basildon Ph 37.46  376 
50.Maddison HOUGH15Halstead 37.70  369 
50.Freya MEIN15Southend 37.70  369 
52.Lauryn WOOD15Chelmsford 37.85  365 
53.Ella SMALLCOMBE15Maldon Shark 37.87  364 
54.Sophie THICKBROOM15Basildon Ph 37.90  363 
54.Francesca VANN15Harlow Pen 37.90  363 
56.Kiera BREWER15Witham Dolph 38.00  361 
57.Rachel HA15Epping For't 38.03  360 
58.Mia LAWRENCE15Clacton SC 38.13  357 
59.Caitlin VERNON15Southend 38.33  351 
60.Libby WRIGHT15Brentwood 38.40  349 
61.Emily RICE15Southend 38.43  349 
62.Aimee ARMSDEN15Basildon Ph 39.06  332 
63.Hannah O'MALLEY15Colchester 39.09  331 
63.Eliya MCHUGH15DunmowAtlant 39.09  331 
65.Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P41:05.52  70 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Asma PARKER16Colchester 31.96  606 
2.Bronte O'DEA16Runnymede 32.01  604 
3.Amelia MOULE16Romford Town 32.15  596 
4.Lauren SHARP16Chelmsford 32.46  579 
5.Amber MASON16Romford Town 32.67  568 
6.Radost MILKOVA16Thurrock 32.87  557 
7.Tilly MAYES16Thurrock 33.06  548 
8.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 33.61  521 
9.Madison SMITH16Stanway 33.77  514 
10.Charlotte HARRIS16Maldon Shark 34.07  501 
11.Ellie CRONIN16Harlow Pen 34.11  499 
12.Rebecca GIROLAMI16Colchester 34.19  495 
13.Amelia HEARNE16Clacton SC 34.22  494 
14.Harriette SPRIGGS16Chelmsford 34.30  491 
15.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 34.33  489 
16.Niamh WAINWRIGHT16Chelmsford 34.98  462 
17.Valeria MARCU16Bark & Dagen 35.16  455 
18.Millie TURNER16Basildon Ph 35.38  447 
19.Amy LANCASTER16Chelmsford 35.61  438 
20.Olivia FLETCHER16Basildon Ph 35.66  436 
21.Lucy TYSON16Halstead 35.85  430 
22.Charlotte ANDERSON16Braintree 35.89  428 
23.Emily TATAM16Basildon Ph 36.01  424 
24.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 36.16  419 
25.Kira DUNSTON16Maldon Shark 36.26  415 
26.Ruth WILKINSON16Saffron Wald 36.35  412 
27.Niamh HIGGINS16Colchester 36.36  412 
28.Jazmine DEFREITAS16Bark & Dagen 36.43  409 
29.Emile GALKUTE16Bo Newham 36.64  402 
30.Daisy HANBURY-TRACY16Saffron Wald 36.65  402 
31.Zoe CLEGG16Colchester 36.66  402 
32.Khristine CARINO16BorRedbridge 36.90  394 
33.Julia ABAZARI16Bark & Dagen 36.93  393 
34.Hetty ARIS16Saffron Wald 36.97  392 
35.Molly YOUNG16Colchester 37.10  388 
36.Phoebe BRENNAN16Thurrock 37.11  387 
37.Jennifer RIDDLE16Bo Southend 37.23  383 
38.Isobel WATT16Stanway 37.28  382 
39.Shauna PITCHER16Harlow Pen 37.30  381 
40.Megan ROCHESTER16Saffron Wald 37.44  377 
41.Abbie MORTIMER-FORD16Maldon Shark 37.69  370 
42.Sophie RAKER16Southend 37.87  364 
43.Rosy BIRD16Halstead 37.94  362 
44.Rosie BODEN16Braintree 38.03  360 
45.Ellena ODELL16Braintree 38.04  359 
46.Abby DAWSON16Bo Waltham F 38.14  357 
47.Jasmine WOOD16Witham Dolph 38.21  355 
48.Annie BAYLISS16Colchester 38.24  354 
49.Cailin WALKER16Harlow Pen 38.49  347 
50.Lucy COOPER16Killerwhales 38.66  342 
51.Pankhuri PRIYANSHI16BorRedbridge 38.94  335 
52.Ruby HAMMOND16Harwich DP 40.11  307 
53.Suranna TUCKWELL16Colchester 40.22  304 
54.Gabriella EVELEIGH16Bo Southend 40.27  303 
55.Ricamarie MANANSALA16Bo Newham 40.40  300 
 Olivia GOODE16Bark & Dagen DNC    

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Martha DULEY20Colchester 30.65  688 
2.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 30.74  682 
3.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 31.55  630 
4.Emily LANE23Basildon Ph 31.63  626 
5.Georgina PRYOR21Harlow Pen 31.68  623 
6.Georgia PEASE17Basildon Ph 31.87  612 
7.Ellie DULEY19Colchester 32.30  587 
8.Celeste ANDREW18Harlow Pen 32.75  564 
9.Rebecca WEST17Thurrock 32.78  562 
10.Martine TRAN18Thurrock 32.97  552 
11.Emily GREEN18Brentwood 33.22  540 
11.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 33.22  540 
13.Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph 33.48  527 
14.Bronte JORDAN17Colchester 33.71  517 
15.Georgia HARROD19DunmowAtlant 33.77  514 
16.Kai MARRIOTT17Bo Waltham F 33.83  511 
17.Melissa ELEY19Chelmsford 33.84  511 
18.Francesca COLLINS17Chelmsford 33.85  510 
19.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 33.91  508 
20.Rebecca STROUD17Brentwood 33.98  505 
21.Lauren NELSON18Harlow Pen 34.05  501 
22.Rebecca HONEYWELL17Thurrock 34.10  499 
23.Sophie TALBOT17Colchester 34.31  490 
24.Darcey GARDINER20Chelmsford 34.37  488 
25.Zara MILLS18Southend 34.62  477 
26.Erin ISHMAEL18Bark & Dagen 34.66  475 
27.Eloise CONWAY19Halstead 34.69  474 
28.Mia FURSEDONNE17Basildon Ph 34.81  469 
29.Sarah EDWARDS33DunmowAtlant 35.05  460 
30.Memphis FLEMING17Canvey Isl 35.34  448 
31.Ana V ANDERSON17Colchester 35.49  443 
32.Laura BARHAM19Havering Dol 35.78  432 
33.Annabel SPEERS19Basildon Ph 35.93  427 
34.Amber HEAD17Rochford 35.96  426 
35.Eloise DOCKERTY18Braintree 36.11  420 
36.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph1436.51  407 
37.Chloe PHILLIPS20Braintree 36.81  397 
38.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 36.93  393 
39.Jade OKUSAGA17Braintree 37.04  389 
40.Emily COMBER17Runnymede 37.07  388 
41.Madeleine MCCORMACK17Romford Town 37.22  384 
42.Morgan HARROD17DunmowAtlant 37.41  378 
43.Maia MCPHERSON18Witham Dolph 37.73  368 
44.Hannah GOLD18Brentwood 37.76  368 
45.Poppy SUMMERS18Braintree 38.16  356 
46.Siobhan FOLEY-WRIGHT17Runnymede 38.44  348 
47.Kayleigh BENTON19Havering Dol 38.59  344 
48.Alicia WISBEY17Chelmsford 39.25  327 
49.Alice NELSON17Epping For't 39.33  325 
50.Maisy HAMPTON17Rochford 39.74  315 
51.Nuha VAN DER SCHYFF17Colchester 40.63  295 
 Lucy JESSOP19Brentwood DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Dani HARTIN17Basildon Ph1436.51  668 
2.Ellie-May CHALLIS15Colchester P41:05.52  357 

UP