Girls 10/14 Yrs 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 2:52.22  335 36.251:19.272:05.91
2.Mia MACKLIN11Braintree 3:15.18  230 43.281:32.932:26.03
3.Jasmine CARTER10Basildon Ph 3:18.01  220 41.711:31.832:25.11
4.Ella GREATBATCH11Braintree 3:31.68  180 43.031:37.442:35.07
 Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph DQ SL       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cait COTTER12Chelmsford 2:40.69  412 35.111:15.651:58.34
2.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 2:47.45  364 35.431:18.132:03.04
3.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 2:54.30  323 36.281:21.622:08.42
4.Paige LAYBOURN-MORRIS12Thurrock 2:54.58  321 37.311:21.762:08.59
5.Louise WEBSTER12Thurrock 2:56.16  313 37.021:21.442:10.25
6.Monika MURINE12Bark & Dagen 2:58.93  298 39.031:24.742:12.15
7.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 3:09.89  249 40.631:29.172:19.99
8.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 3:10.72  246 41.491:30.882:21.09

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 2:24.15  571 31.321:07.421:45.31
2.Erika PASAKINSKAITE13Bark & Dagen 2:28.85  518 32.421:09.261:48.62
3.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 2:40.83  411 35.671:17.861:59.12
4.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 2:41.03  409 34.021:14.641:58.12
5.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 2:41.43  406 35.771:16.561:59.26
6.Tierney ROONEY13Romford Town 2:52.97  330 37.801:22.322:08.83
 Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock DQ SL       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 2:30.35  503 33.201:12.861:52.74
2.Holly LAMB14Southend 2:32.82  479 33.801:12.871:53.51
3.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 2:33.06  477 33.721:13.051:53.75
4.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 2:34.53  463 33.081:12.901:54.56
5.Ellie SHANAHAN14Killerwhales 2:36.08  450 32.961:12.751:54.67
6.Hannah COLLETT14Basildon Ph 2:37.28  439 32.981:12.781:56.02
7.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 2:38.75  427 34.151:13.541:55.80
8.Ella TURNER14Basildon Ph 2:38.84  426 35.181:15.341:57.47
9.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 2:39.90  418 34.831:14.941:57.24
10.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 2:41.10  409 34.181:14.301:57.79
11.Emily COOPER14Canvey Isl 2:47.77  362 35.091:17.232:01.92
12.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 2:49.14  353 34.761:16.922:02.53

UP