Womens MC 15 /Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.May BRADBURN15Chelmsford 1:04.79  627 30.35
2.Emily ILEY15Bo Waltham F 1:06.63  577 31.47
3.Ciara WOOKEY15Colchester 1:09.36  511 32.69
4.Rachel HA15Epping For't 1:10.06  496 33.35
5.Brooke JENKINS15Southend 1:10.13  495 32.53
6.Derin KARAMANLI15BorRedbridge 1:10.22  493 32.26
7.Oluwatunmise SALU15Bo Newham 1:10.57  485 32.88
8.Nancy NEAVE15Braintree 1:11.13  474 33.88
9.Ella REMYN15Bo Waltham F 1:11.99  457 33.83
10.Elizabeth WILKINSON15Chelmsford 1:12.55  447 35.12
11.Grace WALLER15Basildon Ph 1:13.86  423 35.13
12.Carys BREALEY15Harlow Pen 1:15.27  400 33.93
13.Georgie PARK15Epping For't 1:15.56  395 34.73
14.Charlotte TREE15Colchester 1:15.81  391 35.15
15.Isabelle MCPHERSON15Witham Dolph 1:16.17  386 35.11
16.Ella SMALLCOMBE15Maldon Shark 1:16.24  385 35.58
17.Mia PETCHEY15Runnymede 1:16.65  379 36.53
18.Lucy MORGAN15Colchester 1:17.10  372 35.74
19.Katie PILKINGTON15Basildon Ph 1:20.17  331 37.49

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca HOWELL16Basildon Ph 1:06.96  568 32.76
2.Asma PARKER16Colchester 1:07.95  544 31.83
3.Kameliya STOIMENOVA16Bo Newham 1:09.43  510 32.64
4.Olivia ROBERTS16Bo Waltham F 1:10.59  485 34.11
5.Junayna AHMED16Bark & Dagen 1:11.19  473 33.48
6.Isabelle JOPSON16Romford Town 1:11.40  469 33.79
7.Radost MILKOVA16Thurrock 1:11.99  457 33.19
8.Madison SMITH16Stanway 1:13.65  427 33.19
9.Amelia HEARNE16Clacton SC 1:15.04  404 33.94
10.Kitty JARVIS16Harlow Pen 1:15.35  399 33.91
11.Harriette SPRIGGS16Chelmsford 1:20.51  327 34.19

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie DULEY19Colchester 1:04.60  633 30.52
2.Jasmine ILEY18Bo Waltham F 1:05.39  610 31.71
3.Abbie LOW17Chelmsford 1:07.04  566 32.18
4.Tia GARDINER17Chelmsford 1:07.28  560 32.27
5.Martine TRAN18Thurrock 1:07.47  556 31.83
6.Georgia PEASE17Basildon Ph 1:07.74  549 30.78
6.Lauren NELSON18Harlow Pen 1:07.74  549 30.64
8.Millie WARD17Brentwood 1:08.39  533 32.59
9.Ellie GRANT18BorRedbridge 1:08.76  525 32.07
10.Emily GREEN18Brentwood 1:08.81  524 32.55
11.Jade BRAYBROOKE17Killerwhales 1:09.50  508 33.28
12.Aoife MARLEY17Witham Dolph 1:09.83  501 32.48
13.Eloise CONWAY19Halstead 1:12.02  457 -
14.Erin LEE17Basildon Ph 1:12.59  446 34.58
15.Evlin SERVIS19Basildon Ph 1:12.76  443 35.75
16.Zara MILLS18Southend 1:13.13  436 33.71
17.Rebecca STROUD17Brentwood 1:13.34  432 33.47
18.Amber SHINE19Harlow Pen 1:13.44  431 -
19.Amber HEAD17Rochford 1:13.48  430 33.65
20.Celeste ANDREW18Harlow Pen 1:13.92  422 33.67
21.Amy MARREN21Romford Town91:13.94  422 34.13
22.Georgia HARROD19DunmowAtlant 1:14.38  414 -
23.Alice NELSON17Epping For't 1:14.71  409 35.72
24.Katherine DAYNES17Halstead 1:14.86  407 33.84
25.Georgia MARREN17Romford Town 1:15.09  403 34.26
26.Matilda CALDWELL18Saffron Wald 1:16.01  388 35.22
27.Ana V ANDERSON17Colchester 1:16.42  382 35.95
28.Emily COMBER17Runnymede 1:17.23  370 35.73
29.Caitlin DAY18Basildon Ph 1:17.90  361 36.13
 Ellie WHEELER17Basildon Ph DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Amy MARREN21Romford Town91:13.94  735 34.13

UP