Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy MANNING11Basildon Ph 1:17.39  368 36.42
2.Zara CLARKSON11DunmowAtlant 1:22.14  308 -
3.Abrielle VELASQUEZ11Havering Dol 1:23.94  288 38.57
4.Hannah HARDY11Epping For't 1:27.61  253 41.14
5.Mia MACKLIN11Braintree 1:29.36  239 41.03
6.Kesia CREES11Basildon Ph 1:31.84  220 42.83
7.Jasmine CARTER10Basildon Ph 1:34.18  204 -

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Skye CARTER12Basildon Ph 1:14.14  419 35.03
2.Cait COTTER12Chelmsford 1:16.14  386 35.53
3.Sophie CONROY12Thurrock 1:16.66  379 35.67
4.Evangeline PIERCE12Basildon Ph 1:19.64  338 38.15
5.Gracie COMITTI12Basildon Ph 1:19.84  335 -
6.Lexie GOODMAN12Basildon Ph 1:20.05  332 38.36
7.Lilly-Mae KILBEY12Epping For't 1:20.06  332 37.20
8.Eloise BRUCE12Thurrock 1:20.13  331 36.81
9.Mia LOWE12Basildon Ph 1:20.46  327 37.79
10.Louise WEBSTER12Thurrock 1:20.57  326 38.00
11.Paige LAYBOURN-MORRIS12Thurrock 1:21.76  312 38.98
12.Hollie HAWKINS12Brentwood 1:22.35  305 38.57
13.Tami BANKOLE12Thurrock 1:22.57  303 -
14.Ella KILBY12Romford Town 1:23.36  294 39.45
15.Lucy RAKER12Southend 1:23.45  293 38.46
16.Lexie O'CONNOR12Romford Town 1:23.89  289 40.03

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ruby WHEELER13Basildon Ph 1:07.72  549 31.07
2.Erika PASAKINSKAITE13Bark & Dagen 1:09.14  516 32.61
3.Olivia CHURCH13Basildon Ph 1:12.81  442 35.26
4.Olivia COOPER13Basildon Ph 1:13.84  424 35.29
5.Macy HUTHWAITE13Killerwhales 1:14.74  409 34.98
6.Elise DELAPPERALL13Thurrock 1:16.98  374 36.23
7.Tierney ROONEY13Romford Town 1:17.43  367 36.08
8.Mia MAGNUS13BorRedbridge 1:17.45  367 35.98
9.Lily ULYATT13Chelmsford 1:19.92  334 -
10.Alexa MANN13Basildon Ph 1:20.51  327 36.56
11.Priya DHILLON13Thurrock 1:22.39  305 -
12.Anna-Lucia FENNER13Basildon Ph 1:24.92  278 38.99
13.Ella STEVENSON13Killerwhales 1:28.41  247 41.69

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isabel ILEY14Bo Waltham F 1:07.09  565 31.04
2.Victoria DRELEVA14Romford Town 1:09.02  519 31.74
3.Erin LITTLE14Chelmsford 1:10.45  488 32.11
4.Phoebe WHITE14Harlow Pen 1:10.55  486 32.52
5.Ellie SHANAHAN14Killerwhales 1:11.52  466 32.38
6.Holly LAMB14Southend 1:12.65  445 33.77
7.Bryony EDGINGS14Thurrock 1:13.04  438 33.67
8.Stephanie PAGAN14Bo Waltham F 1:13.05  438 34.41
9.Kiera BLUNDEN14Chelmsford 1:13.21  435 34.47
10.Charlotte GILL14Brentwood 1:13.26  434 34.87
11.Hannah ZYSS14Basildon Ph 1:13.65  427 34.87
12.Molly GRIEVE14Colchester 1:14.00  421 35.25
13.Emilia JOPSON14Romford Town 1:14.39  414 35.00
14.Emily COOPER14Basildon Ph 1:14.50  412 35.57
15.Amy ALLISON14Bo Waltham F 1:15.16  402 35.74
16.Ciara MCAULEY14Saffron Wald 1:15.40  398 35.27
17.Dina BENIDIR14Bo Newham 1:16.66  379 36.00
18.Erin WILKINSON14Southend 1:16.96  374 35.01
19.Anita TIEN14Clacton SC 1:18.03  359 35.82
20.Ellie WILLIS14Killerwhales 1:18.06  359 36.42
21.Rebecca JOHNSON14DunmowAtlant 1:18.82  348 37.69
22.Francesca GODDARD14Runnymede 1:19.85  335 35.86
23.Julia SWANEPOEL14Epping For't 1:23.61  292 38.98

UP