Mens MC 15 /Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 2:34.29  553 33.991:13.681:54.16
2.Mihnea TOTU15Bo Newham 2:45.13  451 37.371:19.702:03.23
3.Samuel RENNIE15Braintree 2:45.26  450 39.371:22.332:04.45
4.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 2:46.90  437 38.271:21.622:05.26
5.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 2:47.32  433 37.841:20.432:05.08
6.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 2:51.44  403 38.081:21.502:06.73
7.Ethan PEIRCE15Harlow Pen 2:53.43  389 39.981:23.012:09.68
8.Joseph MUNDEN15Bo Newham 2:54.90  379 39.981:23.902:09.98
9.Kalaum CORANI15Colchester 2:55.10  378 38.751:23.102:10.00
10.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 2:55.25  377 38.901:23.482:09.51
11.Kaya AHMET15Bo Waltham F 2:56.80  367 39.281:25.092:11.82
12.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS15Bark & Dagen 2:59.70  350 41.451:26.992:14.73
13.Jacob HALLWORTH15Basildon Ph 3:01.39  340 39.151:25.422:14.96
14.Matteo CASTELLO15Thurrock 3:04.83  321 40.481:26.472:17.19

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.James DILLON16Basildon Ph 2:34.41  552 34.701:14.481:55.40
2.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 2:37.20  523 34.631:14.891:56.96
3.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 2:43.15  468 37.021:19.002:02.75
4.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 2:43.51  464 37.861:19.592:02.30
5.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 2:46.31  441 38.021:19.972:03.36
6.Jack RICHARDSON16DunmowAtlant 2:50.77  408 38.271:21.962:08.60
7.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 2:51.75  401 38.581:21.872:07.52
8.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 2:52.35  396 39.271:23.332:08.90
9.Harvey LAST16Southend 2:56.69  368 38.521:23.852:10.29
10.Christopher THOMPSON16Colchester 2:59.10  353 38.541:24.672:12.02
11.Aron FANA16Bark & Dagen 3:00.29  346 40.421:25.842:13.82

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 2:36.39  531 36.091:15.311:56.80
2.Samuel BRYAN18Basildon Ph 2:36.63  528 35.071:15.921:58.45
3.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 2:39.62  499 35.461:16.261:58.85
4.Charles RENNIE18Braintree 2:39.79  498 35.501:16.411:58.30
5.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN26DunmowAtlant 2:46.02  444 36.641:17.932:02.73
6.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 2:47.13  435 37.171:19.142:03.01
7.Elliot CHINNICK17Epping For't 2:49.07  420 38.401:20.592:05.59
8.Daryl RANDS22Harwich DP 2:49.08  420 37.001:19.392:04.84
9.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 2:52.43  396 38.131:21.822:07.61
10.Rory GRIMSHAW18Witham Dolph 3:01.91  337 39.781:24.322:13.71

UP