Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 3:02.86  332 41.171:27.282:15.61
2.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 3:19.74  255 45.281:37.892:30.68
3.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 3:24.42  237 46.761:39.282:32.70
4.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 3:25.04  235 46.541:37.942:32.81
5.Harrison BROOK11Colchester 3:29.50  221 48.601:43.10-
6.Saxon MINTO11Basildon Ph 3:30.05  219 47.311:42.102:37.00
7.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 3:32.66  211 50.061:45.262:41.33
8.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 3:33.16  209 48.791:43.222:40.25
9.Nathaniel COBURN11Braintree 3:35.51  203 50.121:45.782:42.86
10.Tom GUTRIDGE11Killerwhales 3:36.52  200 49.701:45.552:42.89
11.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 3:37.21  198 49.961:46.392:43.28
12.Thomas MOODY11Harlow Pen 3:37.23  198 50.421:46.292:43.84
13.Alexander COTTRELL11Colchester 3:39.00  193 51.601:48.892:47.45
14.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 3:40.55  189 52.081:47.322:46.89
15.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 3:42.92  183 50.151:46.662:44.31
16.Kacper GOLABEK11Bark & Dagen 3:45.85  176 50.731:49.452:48.87
17.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 3:46.93  173 52.051:50.462:50.09

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 3:01.75  338 41.201:28.432:15.34
2.Marco YUEN12Brentwood 3:09.10  300 44.521:33.782:22.60
3.Archie PIGOTT12Killerwhales 3:11.62  288 45.831:34.672:24.85
4.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 3:14.08  278 46.181:35.172:25.41
5.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 3:14.77  275 44.271:34.642:26.98
6.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 3:16.75  266 45.181:35.932:27.45
7.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 3:17.78  262 46.701:37.192:28.80
8.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 3:19.15  257 46.361:37.432:28.58
9.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 3:20.87  250 46.641:37.382:31.91
10.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 3:21.83  247 44.201:35.552:28.25
11.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 3:23.74  240 46.221:38.422:32.61
12.Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree 3:24.95  236 46.651:39.472:32.69
13.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 3:28.23  225 46.251:41.172:36.34
14.Kieran STERRY12Basildon Ph 3:32.41  212 -1:43.972:42.22
15.Jack RAVEN12Braintree 3:33.87  207 49.421:42.432:38.33
16.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 3:34.85  204 50.391:44.712:43.69
17.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 3:35.19  203 48.371:43.892:41.60
18.Qaiyan THOMPSON12Bo Newham 3:36.23  201 48.561:46.282:44.47
19.Dylan ROBINS12Chelmsford 3:36.55  200 47.801:42.85-
20.Callum SCOTT12Chelmsford 3:36.69  199 50.611:45.732:43.23
21.Samuel HOWARD12Harlow Pen 3:37.78  196 50.511:46.022:42.89
22.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 3:38.91  193 50.371:46.802:43.49
23.Finley PETTS12Braintree 3:41.50  187 49.581:47.592:46.94
 Charlie ROGERS12Killerwhales DQ T       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 3:02.25  335 41.961:27.822:16.56
2.Glennon LEE13Harlow Pen 3:08.77  302 41.141:27.112:18.03
3.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 3:12.81  283 44.391:32.662:23.63
4.Kledian CUFAJ13Bark & Dagen 3:12.93  283 44.011:33.182:24.04
5.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 3:13.41  280 43.581:32.952:23.19
6.Danny SCANNELL13Bark & Dagen 3:14.79  274 44.301:33.312:25.06
7.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 3:14.98  274 45.471:34.892:26.75
8.Rhys PANYANDEE13Bo Newham 3:15.42  272 44.601:33.902:24.85
9.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 3:16.57  267 45.171:34.792:26.35
10.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 3:17.18  265 48.191:38.502:30.40
11.Jack CACI13Epping For't 3:18.19  261 44.911:36.802:30.65
12.William COLLOWEY13Epping For't 3:21.81  247 45.021:35.942:29.95
13.Arnoldas VAISVIDAS13Bark & Dagen 3:26.45  230 46.931:39.142:32.32
14.Luke READ13Basildon Ph 3:26.52  230 47.091:39.582:33.89
15.Ramsey EBDON13Canvey Isl 3:27.92  226 48.451:40.602:35.75
 Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph DQ SL       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 2:44.19  459 36.551:19.112:02.11
2.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 2:48.91  421 39.001:21.112:07.32
3.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 2:51.61  402 40.261:23.702:09.71
4.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 2:53.29  390 -1:24.102:09.70
5.Tyler TOMBS14Chelmsford 2:53.43  389 39.971:24.652:11.68
6.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 2:54.23  384 39.341:23.702:09.03
7.Louis WALKER14Colchester 2:54.84  380 38.151:23.642:10.95
8.Denis MORINE14Basildon Ph 2:56.46  369 39.611:25.512:10.98
9.Ben STRINGER14Harlow Pen 2:57.90  360 40.741:25.412:14.37
10.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 3:02.97  331 40.571:27.372:17.09
11.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 3:04.88  321 41.051:28.762:17.70
12.Josh WHITE14Bark & Dagen 3:09.76  297 41.731:30.352:20.73
13.Antonio GIROLAMI14Colchester 3:11.28  290 41.691:30.042:20.71
14.Harold EDWARDS14Braintree 3:16.02  269 44.211:35.042:27.74
15.Ethan RYAN14Harlow Pen 3:16.38  268 43.991:33.502:25.07
16.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 3:28.23  225 44.411:35.882:32.25

UP