Mens MC 15 /Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 1:11.45  511 33.10
2.Samuel RENNIE15Braintree 1:14.11  458 35.27
3.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 1:14.45  451 34.97
4.Mihnea TOTU15Bo Newham 1:14.74  446 34.49
5.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 1:16.21  421 35.58
6.Damon ELLIOTT15DunmowAtlant 1:16.41  417 34.71
7.Kalaum CORANI15Colchester 1:18.28  388 37.83
8.Joseph MUNDEN15Bo Newham 1:18.91  379 37.29
9.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 1:19.49  371 37.70
10.Denzel ACHI15Bark & Dagen 1:19.81  366 37.50
11.Ryan DAVIS15Basildon Ph 1:20.70  354 37.41
12.Ethan PEIRCE15Harlow Pen 1:21.70  341 38.76
13.Kaya AHMET15Bo Waltham F 1:21.89  339 38.26
14.Alexander JESSOP15Brentwood 1:21.93  339 38.71
15.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 1:22.07  337 38.98
16.Gavin BURGOS15Bark & Dagen 1:22.22  335 -
17.Kai CHENG15Colchester 1:22.45  332 39.11
18.Sam LOADER15Clacton SC 1:22.74  329 38.46
19.Apollo WILKINS15Chelmsford 1:23.08  325 39.07
20.Angus ROBERTSON15Brentwood 1:23.15  324 39.32
21.Mathew HARVEY15Basildon Ph 1:23.24  323 39.02
22.Jake HARE15BorRedbridge 1:23.36  321 38.43
23.Eliot HAYHOW15Bo Waltham F 1:23.38  321 39.72
24.Elliot SKINGLEY15Saffron Wald 1:23.96  315 38.88
25.Harry MARSHALL-CHILDS15Bark & Dagen 1:24.12  313 40.72
26.Jacob HALLWORTH15Basildon Ph 1:24.18  312 40.46
27.Harry RICHARDSON15Southend 1:24.97  303 40.34
28.Matteo CASTELLO15Thurrock 1:25.25  300 39.21
29.Euan HIGGS15Chelmsford 1:25.34  300 39.80
30.Jonathan CHEUNG15Rochford 1:25.38  299 38.92
31.Kai HENSON15Harlow Pen 1:25.62  297 39.22
32.Toby KERRISON15Saffron Wald 1:26.34  289 40.48

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 1:11.64  507 34.02
2.James DILLON16Basildon Ph 1:11.68  506 33.21
3.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 1:14.46  451 33.92
4.Louis STEPHEN16Brentwood 1:15.25  437 33.85
5.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 1:15.37  435 34.76
6.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 1:15.59  431 34.96
7.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 1:16.43  417 36.74
8.Harvey LAST16Southend 1:18.46  386 36.45
9.Jack RICHARDSON16DunmowAtlant 1:19.86  366 36.96
10.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 1:20.83  353 37.57
11.Aron FANA16Bark & Dagen 1:21.61  343 38.14
12.Oliver HOGAN16Bo Southend 1:21.66  342 37.61
13.Christopher THOMPSON16Colchester 1:23.09  325 38.66
14.Luke LEDWIDGE16Colchester 1:25.35  299 41.22
15.Gabriel ANNIS16Brentwood 1:26.60  287 40.76
 Adam MATLOUB16Bark & Dagen DNC     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Samuel BRYAN18Basildon Ph 1:10.28  537 33.61
2.Lee PETERSON45Braintree 1:10.81  525 32.80
3.Charles RENNIE18Braintree 1:11.66  506 33.25
4.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 1:12.11  497 34.15
5.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN26DunmowAtlant 1:12.53  488 33.97
6.Thomas GRIEVE19Colchester 1:13.62  467 33.54
7.Liam NICHOLSON20Chelmsford 1:13.70  465 34.18
8.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 1:13.88  462 34.96
9.Daryl RANDS22Harwich DP 1:14.97  442 34.09
10.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 1:15.63  431 35.66
11.Haashim HAMEED18Bo Newham 1:17.39  402 34.93
12.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 1:17.45  401 35.64
13.Lewis MARSTON17Runnymede 1:17.63  398 35.73
14.Joshua COOPER20Runnymede 1:18.16  390 36.37
15.Elliot CHINNICK17Epping For't 1:18.51  385 35.50
16.Daniel SIDA18Killerwhales 1:19.78  367 38.44
17.Callum EVERITT20Harwich DP 1:20.62  355 37.87
18.Isaac PAVEY17Colchester 1:23.74  317 39.60
19.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester81:44.53  163 49.31
20.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:48.35  146 51.70
 Joseph BENTLEY20Witham Dolph DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester81:44.53  263 49.31
2.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:48.35  229 51.70

UP