Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 1:26.25  290 40.80
2.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 1:35.11  216 44.68
3.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 1:35.31  215 47.18
4.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 1:35.43  214 46.33
5.Saxon MINTO11Basildon Ph 1:37.01  204 47.45
6.Tom GUTRIDGE11Killerwhales 1:38.08  197 48.21
7.Nathaniel COBURN11Braintree 1:38.11  197 47.24
8.Joshua SHEPHERD11Thurrock 1:38.46  195 47.58
9.Harrison BROOK11Colchester 1:38.71  193 46.35
10.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 1:40.50  183 48.76
11.Alexander COTTRELL11Colchester 1:41.17  180 49.75
12.Mattia COLOMO11Bo Newham 1:41.32  179 50.04
13.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 1:41.58  177 49.33
14.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 1:41.91  176 48.92
15.Leo FLOOD11Epping For't 1:42.00  175 -
16.Thomas MOODY11Harlow Pen 1:42.62  172 50.45
17.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 1:42.64  172 48.83
18.Kevin MOGHINA11Thurrock 1:42.68  172 47.55
19.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 1:43.60  167 49.98
20.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 1:43.72  167 49.86
21.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 1:44.78  162 49.64
22.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 1:45.14  160 49.21
23.Ben HUMPHRIES11Maldon Shark 1:45.39  159 50.68
24.Jeremy GODWIN10Thurrock 1:45.47  158 -
25.Daniel AKINOLA11Bark & Dagen 1:48.59  145 50.68
26.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 1:51.42  134 53.24
 William FROST11Basildon Ph DNC     
 William FROST11Basildon Ph DNC     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 1:27.89  274 43.45
2.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 1:29.28  262 42.32
3.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 1:29.69  258 43.77
4.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 1:30.61  250 42.67
5.Marco YUEN12Brentwood 1:30.97  247 43.78
6.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 1:31.17  246 44.49
7.Archie PIGOTT12Killerwhales 1:31.60  242 45.34
8.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 1:32.69  234 43.74
9.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 1:33.71  226 47.15
10.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:34.47  221 46.62
11.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 1:35.58  213 46.49
12.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 1:35.83  211 45.04
13.Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree 1:36.61  206 47.18
14.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 1:37.87  198 -
15.Charlie ROGERS12Killerwhales 1:37.92  198 48.00
16.Jack RAVEN12Braintree 1:38.27  196 46.60
17.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 1:38.28  196 47.61
18.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 1:39.35  190 48.44
19.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 1:40.17  185 49.32
20.Freddie WESTON12Brentwood 1:40.21  185 47.61
21.Dylan ROBINS12Chelmsford 1:40.81  182 -
22.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 1:41.55  178 48.42
23.Callum SCOTT12Chelmsford 1:41.82  176 50.02
24.Kieran STERRY12Basildon Ph 1:42.14  174 48.87
25.Finley PETTS12Braintree 1:43.00  170 49.19
 Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 1:24.60  307 -
2.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 1:25.49  298 40.42
3.Glennon LEE13Harlow Pen 1:26.37  289 42.14
4.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 1:29.53  259 42.45
5.Jack CACI13Epping For't 1:30.07  255 43.12
6.Rhys PANYANDEE13Bo Newham 1:30.43  252 43.52
7.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 1:30.51  251 43.67
8.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 1:30.89  248 43.31
8.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 1:30.89  248 42.79
10.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 1:30.98  247 44.17
11.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 1:31.60  242 44.00
12.William COLLOWEY13Epping For't 1:32.69  234 43.28
13.Kledian CUFAJ13Bark & Dagen 1:32.77  233 45.27
14.Danny SCANNELL13Bark & Dagen 1:33.28  229 44.04

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 1:14.02  459 34.88
2.Louis WALKER14Colchester 1:15.93  425 35.97
3.Tyler TOMBS14Chelmsford 1:18.25  389 36.52
4.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 1:18.33  387 37.20
5.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 1:20.49  357 37.59
6.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 1:20.85  352 38.61
7.Ben STRINGER14Harlow Pen 1:21.13  349 39.44
8.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 1:21.56  343 38.07
9.Denis MORINE14Basildon Ph 1:22.67  330 38.45
10.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 1:22.70  329 39.75
11.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 1:25.59  297 41.64
12.Josh WHITE14Bark & Dagen 1:26.72  285 40.43
13.Kurt SALAZAR14Bo Newham 1:28.36  270 42.12
14.Rufus JONES14Epping For't 1:28.74  266 -
15.Artin POURKOMAILIAN14Epping For't 1:29.21  262 42.70
16.George WALLACE14Colchester 1:29.29  261 41.78
17.Antonio GIROLAMI14Colchester 1:29.86  256 41.88
18.Clark CHEN14Chelmsford 1:29.87  256 41.20
19.Harold EDWARDS14Braintree 1:30.20  254 43.22
20.Matthew RIDDLE14Bo Southend 1:30.24  253 42.34
21.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 1:30.42  252 42.96
22.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 1:30.45  251 43.24
23.Ethan RYAN14Harlow Pen 1:31.44  243 43.05
24.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 1:32.59  234 43.12

UP