Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 39.85  276 
2.Jack DESPY11Basildon Ph 43.99  205 
3.Saxon MINTO11Basildon Ph 44.15  203 
4.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 44.56  197 
5.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 44.83  193 
6.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 44.98  192 
7.Leo FLOOD11Epping For't 45.04  191 
8.Joshua SHEPHERD11Thurrock 45.89  180 
9.Nathaniel COBURN11Braintree 46.07  178 
10.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 46.32  175 
11.Tom GUTRIDGE11Killerwhales 46.41  174 
12.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 46.50  173 
13.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 46.67  171 
14.Daniel AKINOLA11Bark & Dagen 46.69  171 
15.Jeremy GODWIN10Thurrock 47.08  167 
16.David BOTCHWAY11Bo Newham 47.14  166 
17.Harrison BROOK11Colchester 47.19  166 
18.Kevin MOGHINA11Thurrock 47.75  160 
19.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 47.93  158 
20.Thomas MOODY11Harlow Pen 48.27  155 
21.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 48.30  155 
22.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 48.45  153 
23.William FROST11Basildon Ph 48.48  153 
24.Mattia COLOMO11Bo Newham 48.55  152 
25.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 48.76  150 
26.Yordan GOLEMDZHIEV11Thurrock 48.85  149 
27.Joshua BLECK11Colchester 49.15  147 
28.Billy EAST11Bo Southend 49.19  146 
29.Cooper SMITH10Harlow Pen 49.28  146 
30.Martin CALERO-SMITH11Killerwhales 49.31  145 
31.Kacper GOLABEK11Bark & Dagen 49.32  145 
32.Tobi OLAJIDE10Thurrock 49.49  144 
33.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 49.59  143 
34.Daniel TAHMISYAN11Bark & Dagen 49.89  140 
35.Jack SMITH11Halstead 49.93  140 
36.Toby LASHMAR10Basildon Ph 49.97  140 
37.Daniel HYDE11Bark & Dagen 50.29  137 
38.Jack PETERS10Basildon Ph 50.50  135 
39.Obalolu BANKOLE10Thurrock 50.61  134 
40.Nonso NWABUEZE10Bo Southend 50.72  133 
41.Mark HODOVANETS11Bo Newham 50.83  133 
42.Joshua PARKER10Braintree 51.03  131 
43.Jamie COMITTI10Basildon Ph 51.12  130 
44.Louis SPRIGGS11Chelmsford 51.16  130 
45.Reece BURNS11Witham Dolph 51.67  126 
46.Ben HUMPHRIES11Maldon Shark 52.04  123 
47.Thomas SKERRY11Chelmsford 52.95  117 
48.Harry ROSE11Braintree 52.99  117 
49.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 53.35  115 
50.Toby WOOD11Southend 56.05  99 
 William FROST11Basildon Ph DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 39.19  290 
2.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 39.58  281 
3.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 40.41  264 
4.Marco YUEN12Brentwood 40.63  260 
5.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 40.76  258 
6.Archie PIGOTT12Killerwhales 41.04  252 
7.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 41.10  251 
8.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 42.60  226 
9.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 42.63  225 
10.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 42.97  220 
11.Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree 43.47  212 
12.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 43.79  208 
13.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 43.88  206 
14.Jacob GRIGGS12Clacton SC 44.00  205 
15.Freddie WESTON12Brentwood 44.23  201 
16.Cem FOO-TURK12Epping For't 44.35  200 
17.Kieran STERRY12Basildon Ph 44.77  194 
18.Dylan ROBINS12Chelmsford 44.81  194 
19.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 44.98  192 
20.Leo EASTER12Runnymede 45.21  189 
21.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 45.23  188 
22.Daniel THOMPSON12Thurrock 45.76  182 
23.Qaiyan THOMPSON12Bo Newham 45.95  180 
24.Charlie ROGERS12Killerwhales 46.18  177 
25.Samuel COLVILL12Rochford 46.19  177 
26.Finley PETTS12Braintree 46.38  175 
27.Max HEADLEY12Braintree 46.69  171 
28.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 46.72  171 
29.Callum SCOTT12Chelmsford 46.80  170 
30.Isaac FARRUGIA12Basildon Ph 46.81  170 
31.Rory WILDE12Chelmsford 46.86  169 
32.Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham 46.96  168 
33.Jack RAVEN12Braintree 47.01  168 
34.Jenson LARTHE12Southend 47.05  167 
35.Alvin LIU12Clacton SC 47.21  166 
36.Joseph THOMAS12Brentwood 47.28  165 
37.Oliver GORE12Southend 47.48  163 
38.Joe POWER12Basildon Ph 47.55  162 
39.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 47.76  160 
40.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 47.80  160 
41.Jack BANNING12Harlow Pen 48.02  157 
42.Oliver SMITH12DunmowAtlant 48.12  156 
43.Luke NEALE12Saffron Wald 48.20  156 
44.Alexander BULL12Saffron Wald 48.31  154 
45.Taylor SAUNDERS12Stanway 48.35  154 
46.Samuel HOWARD12Harlow Pen 49.00  148 
47.Kevin MOLDOVAN12Harlow Pen 49.42  144 
48.Callum RAWLINGS12Havering Dol 52.62  119 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 36.64  355 
2.Glennon LEE13Harlow Pen 38.34  310 
3.Mark RIGO13Romford Town 38.56  304 
4.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 39.40  285 
5.Rhys PANYANDEE13Bo Newham 40.08  271 
6.Danny MOODY13Romford Town 40.66  259 
7.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 40.97  254 
8.Jacob SWANN13Braintree 41.03  252 
9.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 41.52  244 
10.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 41.64  242 
11.Jack CACI13Epping For't 41.72  240 
12.Luke READ13Basildon Ph 41.75  240 
13.Edward REEVE13Stanway 41.86  238 
14.Ellis MCQUADE13DunmowAtlant 42.16  233 
15.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 42.17  233 
16.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 42.18  232 
17.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 42.37  229 
18.Joshua ATOTILETO13Bo Newham 42.39  229 
19.Denis DRELEV13Romford Town 42.48  227 
20.Hayden CHAMBERLAIN13Colchester 42.59  226 
21.Kledian CUFAJ13Bark & Dagen 42.94  220 
22.Kai QUINN13Bo Newham 43.07  218 
23.Noah EARDLEY13Witham Dolph 43.09  218 
24.Ramsey EBDON13Canvey Isl 43.28  215 
25.Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph 43.34  214 
26.Colin PEDEN13Saffron Wald 43.38  214 
27.Samuel WALSH13Witham Dolph 43.45  213 
28.Joseph BURNS13Witham Dolph 43.48  212 
29.Danny SCANNELL13Bark & Dagen 43.58  211 
30.Daniel MCGUINNESS13Basildon Ph 43.62  210 
31.Oakley NOYCE13Southend 43.88  206 
32.Jack READ13Runnymede 44.23  201 
33.Richard VANSTONE13Chelmsford 44.62  196 
34.Atikan TO13Harlow Pen 44.70  195 
35.Alan ALEKSEJEVS13Bo Newham 44.75  194 
36.Oliver CASH13Chelmsford 44.82  194 
37.Corey HARE13Colchester 44.85  193 
38.William SAVILL13Chelmsford 44.97  192 
39.Arnoldas VAISVIDAS13Bark & Dagen 45.95  180 
40.Zachary SKILLETT13Basildon Ph 46.00  179 
41.Alexander MCGOWAN13Harlow Pen 46.22  176 
42.Jamie HARTNUP13Braintree 46.61  172 
43.George MCALISTER13Southend 47.21  166 
44.Rhys PENFOLD13Killerwhales 47.34  164 
45.Henry DEAN13Bo Southend 48.29  155 
46.Henry SUTHERLAND13Havering Dol 48.41  154 
47.Robert ELLISTON13Braintree 48.50  153 
 Tom STEADMAN13Killerwhales DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 34.15  438 
2.Louis WALKER14Colchester 34.43  428 
3.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 35.33  396 
4.Colin MOGHINA14Thurrock 35.98  375 
5.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 36.45  360 
6.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 36.73  352 
7.Ben STRINGER14Harlow Pen 36.80  350 
8.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 37.05  343 
9.Patrick WINNINGTON14DunmowAtlant 37.23  338 
10.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 37.27  337 
11.Denis MORINE14Basildon Ph 38.09  316 
12.Kurt SALAZAR14Bo Newham 38.15  314 
13.Josh WHITE14Bark & Dagen 38.62  303 
14.Jenson HURRELL14Thurrock 38.83  298 
15.Sami MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 39.02  294 
16.Connor MCCARTHY14Romford Town 39.18  290 
17.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 39.38  286 
18.Artin POURKOMAILIAN14Epping For't 39.60  281 
19.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 39.71  279 
20.Lewis DIXON14Bark & Dagen 39.77  277 
21.Ethan RYAN14Harlow Pen 40.05  272 
22.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 40.10  271 
23.Oscar HOWELL14Brentwood 40.14  270 
24.Tio AGUNBIADE14Bark & Dagen 40.15  269 
25.Harold EDWARDS14Braintree 40.30  266 
25.Antonio GIROLAMI14Colchester 40.30  266 
27.Ethan MAY14Harlow Pen 40.44  264 
28.Matthew RIDDLE14Bo Southend 40.59  261 
29.Joe FOX14Chelmsford 40.79  257 
30.Max PATTEN14Stanway 40.81  257 
31.George WALLACE14Colchester 40.95  254 
32.Rufus JONES14Epping For't 40.96  254 
33.Raymond CHAN14Bo Newham 41.07  252 
34.Kimonas ZANNIKOS14Southend 41.22  249 
34.Clark CHEN14Chelmsford 41.22  249 
36.Keir GIBSON14Braintree 41.65  241 
36.Josh TOMS14DunmowAtlant 41.65  241 
38.Maximillion PYE14Epping For't 41.88  237 
39.Thomas BALE14Halstead 41.99  236 
40.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 42.06  234 
41.Ethan PARAIWA14Thurrock 42.82  222 
42.Oliver DANN14Harwich DP 42.88  221 
43.Joseph GRIGGS14Clacton SC 42.90  221 
 Daniel CREEDON14Bark & Dagen DNC    
 Alistar CHAN14Bo Newham DNC    
 Felix SZPAKOWSKI14Colchester DQ ST    

UP