Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Noah JAMESON NEAL15Basildon Ph 4:18.97  613 
 50m 28.69100m 1:00.43150m 1:33.41200m 2:06.62250m 2:40.19300m 3:13.81350m 3:47.16400m 4:18.97
2.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 4:36.02  506 
 50m 31.33100m 1:05.99150m 1:41.38200m 2:17.14250m 2:52.44300m 3:27.67350m 4:03.51400m 4:36.02
3.Ryan DAVIS15Basildon Ph 4:36.14  506 
 50m 31.48100m 1:05.69150m 1:40.79200m 2:16.53250m 2:51.48300m 3:26.48350m 4:01.55400m 4:36.14
4.Jimmy TAYLOR15Thurrock 4:38.44  493 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.09150m 1:41.33200m 2:16.73250m 2:52.24300m 3:27.73350m 4:03.78400m 4:38.44
5.Daniel MONK15Harlow Pen 4:38.93  491 
 50m 30.81100m 1:06.50150m 1:42.44200m 2:17.56250m 2:53.65300m 3:29.23350m 4:05.07400m 4:38.93
6.Angus ROBERTSON15Brentwood 4:39.44  488 
 50m 31.39100m 1:06.27150m 1:42.63200m 2:19.40250m 2:54.75300m 3:31.07350m 4:06.14400m 4:39.44
7.Luke MARNEY15Romford Town 4:43.27  468 
 50m 31.47100m 1:06.12150m 1:42.09200m 2:18.26250m 2:55.34300m 3:30.85350m 4:07.40400m 4:43.27
8.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 4:45.43  458 
 50m 31.35100m 1:06.90150m 1:42.86200m 2:19.11250m 2:54.51300m 3:31.30350m 4:08.62400m 4:45.43

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 4:09.62  685 
 50m 27.95100m 58.94150m 1:31.06200m 2:03.79250m 2:36.25300m 3:08.76350m 3:40.93400m 4:09.62
2.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 4:09.95  682 
 50m 27.80100m 58.64150m 1:30.87200m 2:03.21250m 2:35.85300m 3:08.13350m 3:40.21400m 4:09.95
3.James SPEERS16Basildon Ph 4:25.33  570 
 50m 29.21100m 1:01.44150m 1:35.17200m 2:09.55250m 2:44.85300m 3:19.43350m 3:54.07400m 4:25.33
4.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 4:25.60  568 
 50m 29.61100m 1:01.99150m 1:35.71200m 2:09.73250m 2:44.48300m 3:18.97350m 3:53.44400m 4:25.60
5.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 4:28.89  548 
 50m 30.20100m 1:03.50150m 1:38.07200m 2:13.19250m 2:47.94300m 3:22.36350m 3:56.96400m 4:28.89
6.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 4:29.08  547 
 50m 31.48100m 1:04.99150m 1:39.29200m 2:14.99250m 2:49.68300m 3:24.19350m 3:57.81400m 4:29.08
7.Samuel MILLER16Basildon Ph 4:29.46  544 
 50m 31.14100m 1:05.42150m 1:40.24200m 2:15.33250m 2:49.34300m 3:24.20350m 3:58.32400m 4:29.46
8.James EDGINGS16Thurrock 4:35.09  511 
 50m 29.82100m 1:03.93150m 1:38.89200m 2:14.54250m 2:49.99300m 3:25.61350m 4:00.91400m 4:35.09
9.Samuel COSTIN16Basildon Ph 4:36.81  502 
 50m 31.07100m 1:06.17150m 1:42.28200m 2:18.14250m 2:53.14300m 3:28.81350m 4:02.91400m 4:36.81
10.Christopher STEPHENS16Basildon Ph 4:40.16  484 
 50m 31.28100m 1:06.40150m 1:41.98200m 2:17.67250m 2:53.54300m 3:29.86350m 4:05.66400m 4:40.16
11.Louis STEPHEN16Brentwood 4:40.37  483 
 50m 30.25100m 1:04.06150m 1:39.08200m 2:15.07250m 2:50.99300m 3:27.71350m 4:04.53400m 4:40.37
12.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 4:46.34  453 
 50m 32.02100m 1:07.07150m 1:43.97200m 2:20.60250m 2:58.25300m 3:34.93350m 4:11.41400m 4:46.34
13.Alfie WILLIAMS16Canvey Isl 4:48.13  445 
 50m 31.39100m 1:06.72150m 1:43.33200m 2:20.22250m 2:56.97300m 3:34.51350m 4:12.23400m 4:48.13

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 4:10.49  678 
 50m 28.43100m 59.17150m 1:31.44200m 2:03.95250m 2:36.02300m 3:08.65350m 3:40.61400m 4:10.49
2.Harry SPENCER18Killerwhales 4:28.51  550 
 50m 28.94100m 1:01.86150m 1:35.83200m 2:10.00250m 2:45.14300m 3:20.47350m 3:55.22400m 4:28.51
3.Revanth BONGURALA21Bo Newham 4:29.59  543 
 50m 29.47100m 1:03.50150m 1:37.95200m 2:13.08250m 2:47.25300m 3:22.16350m 3:57.37400m 4:29.59
4.James COOPER17Basildon Ph 4:29.91  542 
 50m 30.00100m 1:02.73150m 1:36.47200m 2:11.28250m 2:46.18300m 3:21.55350m 3:56.42400m 4:29.91
5.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 4:42.02  475 
 50m 30.30100m 1:04.89150m 1:40.23200m 2:16.43250m 2:53.10300m 3:30.58350m 4:07.00400m 4:42.02
6.Edmund BEATON20Braintree 4:46.38  453 
 50m 32.43100m 1:07.72150m 1:43.85200m 2:20.42250m 2:56.87300m 3:33.58350m 4:10.03400m 4:46.38
7.Drew CLARK17Bo Newham 4:46.77  451 
 50m 29.72100m 1:04.21150m 1:40.47200m 2:17.19250m 2:54.09300m 3:32.03350m 4:10.32400m 4:46.77
8.Lewis ARCHER22Halstead 4:48.81  442 
 50m 30.74100m 1:06.39150m 1:42.70200m 2:20.25250m 2:57.84300m 3:35.55350m 4:12.72400m 4:48.81

UP