Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Noah JAMESON NEAL15Basildon Ph 2:00.90  555 28.1658.881:30.19
2.Harrison WOOD15Basildon Ph 2:02.26  536 28.5259.441:31.11
3.Jack SKERRY15Chelmsford 2:04.31  510 28.701:00.211:32.46
4.Ryan DAVIS15Basildon Ph 2:04.95  502 29.271:00.841:33.09
5.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 2:05.56  495 28.631:00.151:33.04
6.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 2:06.23  487 29.211:02.271:35.74
7.Syd ROBERTS15Colchester 2:07.43  474 28.581:01.141:34.87
8.Angus ROBERTSON15Brentwood 2:07.68  471 29.281:01.581:35.55
9.Daniel MONK15Harlow Pen 2:08.00  467 29.021:01.341:34.98
10.Jimmy TAYLOR15Thurrock 2:08.17  466 29.871:02.901:35.74
11.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 2:09.07  456 29.181:02.071:36.41
12.Denzel ACHI15Bark & Dagen 2:09.19  455 28.281:00.911:35.02
13.Luke MARNEY15Romford Town 2:09.32  453 29.821:02.361:35.77
14.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 2:10.89  437 29.981:02.971:37.17
15.Mihnea TOTU15Bo Newham 2:10.90  437 29.741:03.251:38.14
16.Euan HIGGS15Chelmsford 2:11.04  436 29.131:03.361:38.92
17.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 2:11.24  434 30.891:04.221:38.42
18.Joseph MUNDEN15Bo Newham 2:12.07  425 30.401:03.761:37.97
19.Nathan GRAY15Southend 2:13.70  410 29.131:03.121:38.51
20.Harry ROBINSON15Bark & Dagen 2:15.97  390 30.181:04.831:41.41

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 1:54.04  661 26.7556.351:26.08
2.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 1:55.87  630 27.1557.281:27.76
3.James SPEERS16Basildon Ph 1:56.12  626 27.0656.581:27.09
4.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 1:59.33  577 27.7158.171:29.09
5.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 2:01.78  543 27.9558.821:29.93
6.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 2:02.55  533 27.6258.411:30.63
7.Samuel MILLER16Basildon Ph 2:03.72  518 29.151:00.571:32.65
8.Louis STEPHEN16Brentwood 2:04.64  506 28.811:00.671:32.93
9.James EDGINGS16Thurrock 2:05.17  500 28.701:01.011:33.66
10.Daniel BLERKOM16Southend 2:08.23  465 29.341:02.141:35.33
11.Christopher STEPHENS16Basildon Ph 2:08.87  458 29.541:02.001:35.83
12.Alfie WILLIAMS16Canvey Isl 2:09.46  452 29.711:02.421:36.66
13.Maksim PLATONOVS16Bo Newham 2:10.11  445 29.991:03.781:37.95
14.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 2:11.05  435 30.521:04.551:39.21
15.Joshua EGUAKHIDE16Romford Town 2:12.82  418 30.451:04.721:39.66
16.Joseph FROST16Romford Town 2:12.94  417 30.321:03.781:38.36

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 1:53.78  666 26.8556.341:25.45
2.Kai ADAMS23Halstead 1:58.23  593 26.8857.151:28.29
3.James COOPER17Basildon Ph 1:58.61  588 27.4157.421:28.18
4.Revanth BONGURALA21Bo Newham 1:59.62  573 27.7357.511:28.36
5.Ben EASTMAN24Hornchurch 2:02.10  539 28.551:00.191:31.90
6.Hayden THOMAS24Epping For't 2:02.76  530 27.7958.931:30.60
7.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 2:03.51  520 27.2758.411:31.18
8.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 2:03.61  519 28.721:00.171:31.45
9.Ewan STURGEON17Chelmsford 2:03.62  519 28.1858.941:32.57
10.Daniel SIDA18Killerwhales 2:04.01  514 29.101:00.761:33.21
11.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 2:06.04  490 28.911:00.871:33.84
12.Kyle PANTON24DunmowAtlant 2:06.09  489 27.5257.781:31.18
13.Sean CURLEY18Bo Waltham F 2:07.51  473 27.6559.391:33.19
14.Lewis MARSTON17Runnymede 2:07.98  468 29.011:02.201:35.55
15.Jack MUNDEN17Bo Newham 2:08.47  462 29.941:03.771:36.59
16.Drew CLARK17Bo Newham 2:09.01  456 29.551:02.231:36.14
17.Lewis ARCHER22Halstead 2:09.92  447 29.491:02.531:36.75
18.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL19Bark & Dagen 2:09.97  446 30.001:02.951:36.43
19.Edmund BEATON20Braintree 2:14.90  399 31.311:05.011:39.58
20.Isaac PAVEY17Colchester 2:19.03  365 30.741:03.931:40.78
21.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P143:01.11  165 39.841:26.682:15.06

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P143:01.11  256 39.841:26.682:15.06

UP