Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack SKERRY15Chelmsford 56.96  558 27.52
2.Harrison WOOD15Basildon Ph 56.97  558 27.64
3.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 57.72  536 27.38
4.Damon ELLIOTT15DunmowAtlant 58.13  525 27.89
5.Noah JAMESON NEAL15Basildon Ph 58.41  518 28.16
6.Mihnea TOTU15Bo Newham 59.19  497 28.48
7.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 59.23  496 28.76
8.Ryan DAVIS15Basildon Ph 59.32  494 28.73
9.Euan HIGGS15Chelmsford 59.66  486 28.49
10.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 59.69  485 28.60
11.Syd ROBERTS15Colchester 59.71  484 28.77
12.Ethan PEIRCE15Harlow Pen 59.86  481 28.35
13.Kai CHENG15Colchester 59.95  479 29.25
14.Denzel ACHI15Bark & Dagen 1:00.29  471 29.28
15.Jimmy TAYLOR15Thurrock 1:00.46  467 29.27
16.Angus ROBERTSON15Brentwood 1:00.49  466 29.95
17.Joseph MUNDEN15Bo Newham 1:00.66  462 29.87
18.Nathan GRAY15Southend 1:00.84  458 29.47
19.Daniel MONK15Harlow Pen 1:01.02  454 29.32
20.Gavin BURGOS15Bark & Dagen 1:01.54  442 28.83
21.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 1:01.88  435 29.30
22.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 1:02.76  417 29.71
23.Harry ROBINSON15Bark & Dagen 1:02.94  414 30.12
24.Alexander JESSOP15Brentwood 1:04.51  384 30.40
 Mathew HARVEY15Basildon Ph DNC     
 Luke MARNEY15Romford Town DNC     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 54.16  649 25.88
2.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 54.74  629 26.66
3.James SPEERS16Basildon Ph 55.33  609 26.84
4.Samuel MILLER16Basildon Ph 56.98  557 28.16
5.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 57.63  539 28.01
6.Louis STEPHEN16Brentwood 57.94  530 28.09
7.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 58.54  514 27.69
8.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 58.71  510 28.10
9.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 58.96  503 27.68
10.Joshua EGUAKHIDE16Romford Town 59.03  501 28.57
11.Adam MATLOUB16Bark & Dagen 59.19  497 28.29
12.James EDGINGS16Thurrock 59.81  482 28.81
13.Jack RICHARDSON16DunmowAtlant 59.98  478 28.31
14.Harvey LAST16Southend 1:00.03  477 28.96
15.Alfie WILLIAMS16Canvey Isl 1:00.28  471 28.81
16.Vytautus VAITEKUNAS16Bark & Dagen 1:00.37  469 28.36
17.Daniel BLERKOM16Southend 1:00.44  467 28.46
18.Alex HARNESS16Rochford 1:00.94  456 28.52
19.Ewan HATHAWAY16Epping For't 1:01.24  449 29.27
20.Gabriel ANNIS16Brentwood 1:01.27  448 28.98
21.Morgan ARNOLD16Harlow Pen 1:01.58  442 29.48
22.Joseph FROST16Romford Town 1:02.43  424 29.60
23.Adam FEARON16Harlow Pen 1:03.50  403 30.28
 Maksim PLATONOVS16Bo Newham DQ ST     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 53.47  675 25.63
2.Jack AYLING21Romford Town 55.98  588 26.78
3.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 56.01  587 26.68
3.Adam HAROUMA18Bo Newham 56.01  587 26.98
5.Josh SMITH18DunmowAtlant 56.15  583 26.45
6.Revanth BONGURALA21Bo Newham 56.26  579 27.45
7.Kai ADAMS23Halstead 56.28  579 27.33
8.James COOPER17Basildon Ph 56.52  571 26.74
9.Aaron WILSON17Romford Town 56.70  566 27.15
10.Thomas GRIEVE19Colchester 56.77  564 27.14
11.Kyle PANTON24DunmowAtlant 57.12  553 27.40
12.Ralph DAVIES18Harlow Pen 57.26  549 26.65
13.Henry MAHER24Epping For't 57.37  546 26.30
14.Daniel SIDA18Killerwhales 57.49  543 27.80
15.Joe NORTHOVER29Bo Newham 57.64  539 27.57
16.Ewan STURGEON17Chelmsford 57.75  535 27.56
17.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 57.85  533 27.43
18.Liam BRENNAN17Basildon Ph 57.98  529 27.56
19.Alastair KERSHAW21Bo Newham 58.07  527 28.12
20.Mason ARNOLD22Harlow Pen 58.69  510 27.58
21.Matthew MCLAUGHLIN26DunmowAtlant 58.99  502 28.63
22.Harry SPENCER18Killerwhales 59.09  500 28.31
22.Daryl RANDS22Harwich DP 59.09  500 27.54
24.Jack MANSFIELD17Harlow Pen 59.28  495 28.57
25.Luke GOODALL20Runnymede 59.33  494 28.47
26.Haashim HAMEED18Bo Newham 59.44  491 28.36
27.Jack MUNDEN17Bo Newham 59.60  487 28.35
28.Joseph BENTLEY20Witham Dolph 59.74  484 28.29
29.Vaughn DOOLEY18Romford Town 59.80  482 28.19
30.Joshua BURCOMBE21Bark & Dagen 59.87  481 27.96
31.Connor WILKEN17Colchester 59.90  480 28.39
32.Lewis MARSTON17Runnymede 59.95  479 29.31
33.Tom WARD17Chelmsford 1:00.07  476 27.76
34.Aaron CHAMBERS17Epping For't 1:00.14  474 28.13
35.Dylan NUTT20DunmowAtlant 1:00.53  465 28.83
36.Liam DOCHERTY-HILL19Bark & Dagen 1:00.57  464 28.93
37.Michael EYRES17Basildon Ph 1:00.69  461 28.45
38.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 1:01.16  451 29.30
39.Samuel BARELLA19Thurrock 1:01.20  450 28.84
40.Edmund BEATON20Braintree 1:01.21  450 29.08
41.Joseph QUELCH17Harlow Pen 1:01.26  449 29.38
42.Alexander TINNION18Colchester 1:02.11  430 29.40
43.Lewis ARCHER22Halstead 1:02.16  429 29.78
44.Nicholas SPENCER18Basildon Ph 1:02.23  428 30.06
45.Isaac PAVEY17Colchester 1:02.95  413 29.79
46.Danny GRAY19Havering Dol 1:03.13  410 30.14
47.Frankie SELWOOD17Braintree 1:03.66  400 30.67
48.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester91:19.38  206 38.56
49.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:23.43  177 38.99
 Joshua METSON17Rochford DNC     
 Almantas VARZEVICIUS19Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Lewis CLIFFORD-STEPHEN26Bark & Dagen DNC     
 Christopher PAGAN21Runnymede9DQ ST     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester91:19.38  317 38.56
2.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:23.43  263 38.99
 Christopher PAGAN21Runnymede9DQ ST     

UP