Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 1:07.56  334 32.62
2.Oscar LAWRENCE11Chelmsford 1:10.19  298 34.11
3.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 1:10.89  289 34.30
4.Kevin MOGHINA11Thurrock 1:11.04  287 34.21
5.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 1:11.52  282 34.57
6.Joshua SHEPHERD11Thurrock 1:11.76  279 34.47
7.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 1:11.91  277 34.54
8.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 1:12.08  275 35.91
9.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 1:12.27  273 34.39
10.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 1:13.09  264 35.49
11.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 1:13.25  262 35.26
12.Evan MCQUADE11DunmowAtlant 1:13.66  258 35.71
13.Billy EAST11Bo Southend 1:13.90  255 35.29
14.Sean CONNOLLY11Epping For't 1:14.41  250 35.78
15.Harry ROSE11Braintree 1:15.25  242 35.83
16.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 1:15.46  240 36.86
17.Joshua PARKER10Braintree 1:15.58  239 36.60
18.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 1:15.62  238 36.24
19.Albert ORLEY11Braintree 1:15.95  235 35.89
20.Mattia COLOMO11Bo Newham 1:16.21  233 36.58
21.Nonso NWABUEZE10Bo Southend 1:16.86  227 36.87
22.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 1:17.01  226 37.22
23.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 1:17.03  225 36.55
24.Jamie COMITTI10Basildon Ph 1:17.32  223 36.99
25.Evan LARTHE10Southend 1:17.37  222 37.08
26.Jack SMITH11Halstead 1:17.61  220 37.22
27.Toby LASHMAR10Basildon Ph 1:17.74  219 37.17
28.Daniel TAHMISYAN11Bark & Dagen 1:17.92  218 37.06
29.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 1:17.99  217 36.01
30.Ben HUMPHRIES11Maldon Shark 1:18.29  215 37.66
31.Arthur HAWKINS11Bo Newham 1:18.51  213 36.95
32.Harry COOPER11Bo Southend 1:19.69  203 38.02
 Jack DESPY11Basildon Ph DQ ST     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 1:07.33  338 32.20
2.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 1:07.50  335 32.52
3.Dion FANA12Bark & Dagen 1:07.80  331 33.31
4.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 1:08.84  316 32.92
5.Joe POWER12Basildon Ph 1:09.23  311 33.20
6.Daniel THOMPSON12Thurrock 1:10.05  300 34.03
7.William WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:10.29  297 -
8.Rory WILDE12Chelmsford 1:10.68  292 34.58
9.Kevin MOLDOVAN12Harlow Pen 1:10.69  292 33.81
10.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 1:10.80  290 34.36
11.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 1:10.84  290 34.21
12.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 1:10.86  290 34.24
13.Isaac FARRUGIA12Basildon Ph 1:10.99  288 34.37
14.Archie PIGOTT12Killerwhales 1:11.10  287 34.85
15.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 1:11.45  283 34.90
16.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:11.47  282 34.17
17.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 1:12.34  272 34.25
18.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 1:13.13  263 35.38
19.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 1:13.36  261 34.78
20.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 1:13.99  254 35.64
21.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 1:14.04  254 35.01
22.Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham 1:14.07  254 34.66
23.Joseph THOMAS12Brentwood 1:15.51  239 36.56
24.Taylor SAUNDERS12Stanway 1:15.77  237 35.69
25.George CHURCH12Basildon Ph 1:17.15  224 35.81
 Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree DQ ST     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 1:02.73  418 29.96
2.Daniel PARKER13Braintree 1:03.89  395 30.94
3.Samuel WALSH13Witham Dolph 1:04.38  386 30.86
4.Jack CACI13Epping For't 1:04.56  383 31.55
5.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 1:05.25  371 30.39
5.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 1:05.25  371 30.89
7.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 1:05.32  370 31.28
8.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 1:05.63  365 31.51
9.Justinas KAZLAUSKAS13Bark & Dagen 1:05.73  363 31.69
10.Baran ODEN13Bark & Dagen 1:05.89  360 31.84
11.Kian QUINLAN13Bo Southend 1:06.13  356 31.64
12.Ellis MCQUADE13DunmowAtlant 1:06.15  356 30.91
13.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph91:06.58  349 32.57
14.Daniel MCGUINNESS13Basildon Ph 1:06.87  345 32.29
15.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 1:06.90  344 32.13
16.Oliver CASH13Chelmsford 1:07.07  342 32.30
17.Denis DRELEV13Romford Town 1:07.45  336 32.22
18.Jamieson MCLAREN13Romford Town 1:07.57  334 32.76
19.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 1:08.33  323 32.85
20.Mark RIGO13Romford Town 1:08.57  320 31.67
21.Hadi KHAIRUL13Bo Newham 1:08.68  318 33.51
22.Colin PEDEN13Saffron Wald 1:09.01  314 33.10
23.Ramsey EBDON13Canvey Isl 1:09.06  313 33.19
24.Jamie HARTNUP13Braintree 1:09.83  303 33.47
25.Tom STEADMAN13Killerwhales 1:10.01  300 33.69
26.Calum DIGBY13Braintree 1:10.12  299 32.90
27.Henry DEAN13Bo Southend 1:10.39  295 33.48
28.Freddie WARDLE13Saffron Wald 1:10.43  295 33.52
29.Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph 1:10.44  295 34.28
30.Zachary SKILLETT13Basildon Ph 1:10.91  289 35.03
31.Thomas FORD13Basildon Ph 1:10.97  288 34.15
32.George MCALISTER13Southend 1:11.08  287 34.29
33.Freddie GARDNER13Bo Southend 1:11.23  285 34.25
34.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 1:11.85  278 34.49
35.Franky MISKU13Bo Waltham F 1:12.49  270 34.81
36.Rhys PENFOLD13Killerwhales 1:13.47  260 34.64
 Samuel DAWSON13Bo Waltham F DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 58.49  515 27.98
2.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 1:00.13  474 28.61
3.Louis WALKER14Colchester 1:00.44  467 29.09
4.Jacob KITCHING14Chelmsford 1:00.85  458 29.28
5.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 1:01.21  450 29.43
6.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 1:01.31  447 29.49
7.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 1:01.62  441 29.66
8.James COWDREY14Basildon Ph 1:01.82  436 29.28
9.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 1:02.35  425 28.79
10.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 1:02.47  423 29.62
11.Denis MORINE14Basildon Ph 1:02.52  422 29.97
12.Colin MOGHINA14Thurrock 1:02.77  417 29.53
13.Connor MCCARTHY14Romford Town 1:03.81  397 30.64
14.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 1:03.90  395 30.59
15.Lewis DIXON14Bark & Dagen 1:03.91  395 29.89
16.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 1:03.98  394 31.08
17.George WALLACE14Colchester 1:04.44  385 31.27
18.Jenson HURRELL14Thurrock 1:04.57  383 31.27
19.Daniel HIMSWORTH14Colchester 1:04.58  383 31.61
20.Thomas BALE14Halstead 1:04.73  380 30.17
21.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 1:04.74  380 30.82
22.Josh TOMS14DunmowAtlant 1:05.30  370 30.97

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph91:06.58  538 32.57

UP