Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Oscar LAWRENCE11Chelmsford 31.62  289 
2.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 31.65  288 
3.Kevin MOGHINA11Thurrock 31.67  287 
4.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 32.16  274 
5.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 32.58  264 
6.Joshua PARKER10Braintree 32.59  264 
7.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 32.65  262 
8.Joshua SHEPHERD11Thurrock 32.82  258 
9.Evan MCQUADE11DunmowAtlant 33.02  253 
10.Sean CONNOLLY11Epping For't 33.45  244 
11.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 33.65  239 
12.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 33.79  236 
13.Harry ROSE11Braintree 33.82  236 
14.Nonso NWABUEZE10Bo Southend 33.83  236 
15.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 33.87  235 
16.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 34.03  231 
17.Mattia COLOMO11Bo Newham 34.06  231 
18.Billy EAST11Bo Southend 34.11  230 
19.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 34.20  228 
20.Albert ORLEY11Braintree 34.69  219 
21.Jack DESPY11Basildon Ph 34.74  218 
22.Daniel TAHMISYAN11Bark & Dagen 35.17  210 
23.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 35.21  209 
24.Jamie COMITTI10Basildon Ph 35.35  206 
25.Michael MANNIX11Harlow Pen 35.38  206 
25.Thomas MOODY11Harlow Pen 35.38  206 
27.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 35.39  206 
28.Arthur HAWKINS11Bo Newham 35.48  204 
29.Tobi OLAJIDE10Thurrock 35.57  203 
30.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 35.67  201 
31.Elliot WHITEHOUSE11Colchester 35.86  198 
32.Jack SMITH11Halstead 35.90  197 
33.Harry COOPER11Bo Southend 35.94  196 
34.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 36.16  193 
35.Ben HUMPHRIES11Maldon Shark 36.17  193 
36.Ethan THORPE10Chelmsford 36.58  186 
 Leo FLOOD11Epping For't DNF    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 30.68  316 
2.Dion FANA12Bark & Dagen 31.08  304 
3.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 31.50  292 
4.Rory WILDE12Chelmsford 31.80  284 
5.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 31.92  281 
6.Joe POWER12Basildon Ph 31.95  280 
7.Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree 32.08  276 
8.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 32.15  275 
9.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 32.26  272 
10.Qaiyan THOMPSON12Bo Newham 32.30  271 
11.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 32.32  270 
12.Kevin MOLDOVAN12Harlow Pen 32.52  265 
13.Daniel THOMPSON12Thurrock 32.58  264 
14.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 32.69  261 
15.Isaac FARRUGIA12Basildon Ph 32.72  260 
16.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 32.74  260 
17.Taylor SAUNDERS12Stanway 32.79  259 
18.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 32.88  257 
19.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 32.97  255 
20.Noah THORP12Chelmsford 33.05  253 
21.Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham 33.07  252 
22.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 33.23  249 
23.Finley PETTS12Braintree 33.46  244 
24.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 33.54  242 
25.Alexander BULL12Saffron Wald 33.61  240 
26.Luke NEALE12Saffron Wald 33.62  240 
27.Oliver SCRIMSHAW12Basildon Ph 33.79  236 
28.Archie PIGOTT12Killerwhales 33.85  235 
29.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 33.96  233 
30.Jack BANNING12Harlow Pen 33.97  233 
31.Cem FOO-TURK12Epping For't 33.99  232 
32.Oliver HUTCHINSON12Harlow Pen 34.13  229 
33.Dillon BRECHT12Romford Town 34.14  229 
34.Kieran STERRY12Basildon Ph 34.21  228 
35.Jack MINNEY12Rochford 34.23  227 
36.Sebastian VINALL12DunmowAtlant 34.24  227 
37.Joseph THOMAS12Brentwood 34.26  227 
38.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 34.29  226 
39.Joseph MCGHEE12Rochford 34.45  223 
40.Jenson LARTHE12Southend 34.51  222 
41.Samuel COLVILL12Rochford 34.57  221 
42.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 34.66  219 
43.Leo EASTER12Runnymede 34.69  219 
44.George CHURCH12Basildon Ph 34.84  216 
45.Arash ZARE12Bo Waltham F 35.03  212 
46.Jan MILKOV12Thurrock 35.65  201 
47.Charlie WOODHOUSE12Basildon Ph 35.71  200 
48.Freddie WESTON12Brentwood 36.09  194 
49.Alexander GILL12Epping For't 36.41  189 
50.Oliver SMITH12DunmowAtlant 37.15  178 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 28.67  387 
2.Jack CACI13Epping For't 28.84  381 
3.Daniel PARKER13Braintree 29.04  373 
4.Justinas KAZLAUSKAS13Bark & Dagen 29.55  354 
5.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 29.79  345 
6.Samuel WALSH13Witham Dolph 29.86  343 
7.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 29.95  340 
8.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 30.24  330 
9.Mark RIGO13Romford Town 30.28  329 
9.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 30.28  329 
11.Oliver CASH13Chelmsford 30.29  328 
12.Kian QUINLAN13Bo Southend 30.64  317 
13.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph930.99  307 
14.Daniel MCGUINNESS13Basildon Ph 31.06  305 
15.Ellis MCQUADE13DunmowAtlant 31.17  301 
16.Samuel DAWSON13Bo Waltham F 31.21  300 
17.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 31.31  297 
18.Jamie HARTNUP13Braintree 31.53  291 
19.Freddie WARDLE13Saffron Wald 31.61  289 
20.Tom STEADMAN13Killerwhales 31.63  288 
21.Hadi KHAIRUL13Bo Newham 31.65  288 
22.Denis DRELEV13Romford Town 31.66  288 
23.Colin PEDEN13Saffron Wald 31.69  287 
24.Jamieson MCLAREN13Romford Town 31.91  281 
25.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 31.94  280 
26.Calum DIGBY13Braintree 31.99  279 
27.Ramsey EBDON13Canvey Isl 32.12  275 
28.Zachary SKILLETT13Basildon Ph 32.22  273 
29.Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph 32.39  269 
30.Hayden CHAMBERLAIN13Colchester 32.51  266 
31.Jacob SWANN13Braintree 32.52  265 
32.Kledian CUFAJ13Bark & Dagen 32.54  265 
32.Thomas FORD13Basildon Ph 32.54  265 
34.Bayley HINDLE13Saffron Wald 32.63  263 
35.Henry DEAN13Bo Southend 32.96  255 
36.Xerxes STIRLING13Saffron Wald 33.08  252 
37.Freddie GARDNER13Bo Southend 33.11  251 
38.Presley FLEMING13Canvey Isl 33.28  248 
39.George MCALISTER13Southend 33.30  247 
40.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 33.55  242 
41.Oliver SCHNEIDER13Thurrock 33.56  241 
42.Arnoldas VAISVIDAS13Bark & Dagen 33.58  241 
43.Oluwateniola ATANLUSI13Epping For't 33.82  236 
44.Rhys PENFOLD13Killerwhales 33.83  236 
45.Thomas NICHOLLS13Halstead 33.90  234 
46.Robert ELLISTON13Braintree 34.59  220 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Louis WALKER14Colchester 26.76  477 
2.James COWDREY14Basildon Ph 27.26  451 
3.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 27.40  444 
4.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 27.76  427 
5.Max PATTEN14Stanway 28.05  414 
5.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 28.05  414 
7.Lewis DIXON14Bark & Dagen 28.28  404 
8.Ethan SHELLEY14Rochford 28.29  403 
9.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 28.55  392 
10.George WALLACE14Colchester 28.60  390 
11.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 28.62  389 
12.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 28.68  387 
13.Colin MOGHINA14Thurrock 28.90  378 
14.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 28.92  377 
15.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 29.02  374 
16.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 29.13  369 
17.Jacob KITCHING14Chelmsford 29.17  368 
18.Denis MORINE14Basildon Ph 29.21  366 
19.Ben STRINGER14Harlow Pen 29.39  360 
20.Jonathan LAZAROV14Epping For't 29.63  351 
21.Patrick WINNINGTON14DunmowAtlant 29.69  349 
22.Thomas BALE14Halstead 29.72  348 
23.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 29.86  343 
24.Connor MCCARTHY14Romford Town 29.96  339 
25.Josh TOMS14DunmowAtlant 30.08  335 
25.Jenson HURRELL14Thurrock 30.08  335 
27.Kurt SALAZAR14Bo Newham 30.22  331 
28.Austyn JOHNSON14Saffron Wald 30.24  330 
29.Oliver DANN14Harwich DP 30.40  325 
30.Daniel HIMSWORTH14Colchester 30.63  318 
31.Maximillion PYE14Epping For't 30.66  317 
32.Sami MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 30.82  312 
33.Rufus JONES14Epping For't 30.85  311 
34.Daniel CREEDON14Bark & Dagen 30.99  307 
35.Charles ROYLE14Bo Southend 31.00  306 
36.Joshua OWEN14Runnymede 31.18  301 
37.Ethan PARAIWA14Thurrock 31.28  298 
38.Matthew RIDDLE14Bo Southend 31.37  296 
39.Thomas DEAN14Bo Southend 31.47  293 
40.Freddy COE14Rochford 31.78  284 
41.Jacob ROBINSON14Killerwhales 31.93  280 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph930.99  533 

UP