Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 2:20.77  531 29.061:05.281:47.08
2.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 2:26.24  473 31.431:07.161:51.20
3.Noah JAMESON NEAL15Basildon Ph 2:26.76  468 31.511:09.671:55.56
4.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 2:26.86  467 30.741:08.941:53.78
5.Kai CHENG15Colchester 2:27.22  464 30.531:07.031:53.77
6.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 2:28.27  454 31.621:12.701:53.78
7.Damon ELLIOTT15DunmowAtlant 2:28.58  451 29.691:10.611:55.74
8.Thomas SAMUELS15Chelmsford 2:29.01  447 31.011:07.851:54.29
9.Ryan DAVIS15Basildon Ph 2:29.12  446 32.311:12.811:55.65
10.Euan HIGGS15Chelmsford 2:30.28  436 31.421:09.351:58.36
11.Samuel RENNIE15Braintree 2:30.30  436 35.561:14.941:55.33
12.Mihnea TOTU15Bo Newham 2:30.31  436 30.401:13.371:55.73
13.Jimmy TAYLOR15Thurrock 2:30.78  432 31.411:09.861:56.77
14.Kalaum CORANI15Colchester 2:31.84  423 31.311:13.42-
15.Mathew HARVEY15Basildon Ph 2:31.87  422 33.161:08.361:56.56
16.Syd ROBERTS15Colchester 2:32.09  421 30.971:08.691:57.83
17.Daniel MONK15Harlow Pen 2:35.83  391 32.111:11.03-
18.Harry ROBINSON15Bark & Dagen 2:38.48  372 32.351:09.632:01.21
 Denzel ACHI15Bark & Dagen DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 2:14.02  615 29.101:05.141:45.02
2.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 2:17.46  570 28.211:03.691:47.35
3.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 2:22.01  517 30.091:06.411:48.80
4.James SPEERS16Basildon Ph 2:22.04  516 29.111:07.161:50.27
5.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 2:22.74  509 30.531:07.461:51.11
6.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 2:22.85  508 30.801:07.991:51.83
7.Samuel COSTIN16Basildon Ph 2:24.67  489 31.101:06.551:52.15
8.Samuel MILLER16Basildon Ph 2:26.10  475 29.881:06.371:53.94
9.Jack RICHARDSON16DunmowAtlant 2:27.11  465 31.871:08.971:52.96
10.Nathan BANGA16Romford Town 2:27.70  459 31.081:09.971:53.64
11.Daniel BLERKOM16Southend 2:29.69  441 31.081:09.321:55.04

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Joshua FOWLES20Witham Dolph 2:14.45  609 29.891:04.711:45.05
2.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 2:15.67  593 28.641:02.701:43.89
3.Liam BRENNAN17Basildon Ph 2:16.83  578 29.341:02.551:44.62
4.Samuel BRYAN18Basildon Ph 2:19.99  540 29.911:07.721:47.66
5.Kai ADAMS23Halstead 2:20.35  535 28.961:05.771:47.73
6.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 2:22.92  507 30.221:05.161:47.00
7.Ralph DAVIES18Harlow Pen 2:23.99  496 28.901:05.481:49.67
8.Sean CURLEY18Bo Waltham F 2:28.55  451 28.111:06.701:53.19
9.Aaron CHAMBERS17Epping For't 2:29.28  445 31.021:09.871:55.06
10.Daryl RANDS22Harwich DP 2:30.90  431 30.951:13.191:54.75
11.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 2:30.93  430 31.541:11.461:56.23
12.Daniel SIDA18Killerwhales 2:33.02  413 31.591:09.801:57.28
13.Jack MUNDEN17Bo Newham 2:33.36  410 30.501:12.54-
14.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P143:14.82  200 38.361:32.072:29.56
15.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester93:22.26  179 47.281:39.352:39.14

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P143:14.82  290 38.361:32.072:29.56
2.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester93:22.26  288 47.281:39.352:39.14

UP