Mens MC 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack SKERRY15Chelmsford 1:01.62  499 29.96
2.Alessandro RIODA15Harlow Pen 1:01.73  497 29.73
3.Denzel ACHI15Bark & Dagen 1:03.58  454 30.77
4.Syd ROBERTS15Colchester 1:03.62  454 30.62
5.Tyler JACKSON15Harlow Pen 1:03.67  453 30.73
6.Mathew HARVEY15Basildon Ph 1:03.95  447 30.84
7.Kai CHENG15Colchester 1:04.11  443 30.99
8.Naythan AUNG15Colchester 1:04.23  441 31.26
9.Thomas SAMUELS15Chelmsford 1:04.44  436 31.32
10.Jimmy TAYLOR15Thurrock 1:06.77  392 32.20
11.Daniel MONK15Harlow Pen 1:07.01  388 32.11
12.Samuel RENNIE15Braintree 1:07.87  374 33.10
13.Luke MARNEY15Romford Town 1:08.04  371 33.10
14.Saif RAHMAN15Colchester 1:08.09  370 33.24
15.Euan HIGGS15Chelmsford 1:08.33  366 32.84
16.Nathan GRAY15Southend 1:08.38  365 32.43
17.Matthew KENT15Harwich DP 1:08.39  365 33.17
18.Harry ROBINSON15Bark & Dagen 1:08.91  357 33.07
19.Harrison TRAVERS15DunmowAtlant 1:09.05  355 32.68
20.Angus ROBERTSON15Brentwood 1:09.58  347 33.13
21.William EASTEAL15Colchester 1:09.72  345 32.73
22.Jake HARE15BorRedbridge 1:10.79  329 33.84
23.Harrison JARVIS15Thurrock 1:10.94  327 33.75
24.Toby RAYNER15DunmowAtlant 1:11.34  322 34.01
25.Tyrese THOMPSON15Romford Town 1:15.31  273 35.87
26.Gavin BURGOS15Bark & Dagen 1:18.87  238 39.03

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Daniel GENCAS16Romford Town 1:00.00  541 29.02
2.Owen VAUGHAN16Chelmsford 1:02.18  486 29.77
3.Lewis BINNING16Basildon Ph 1:02.75  473 29.87
4.Samuel COSTIN16Basildon Ph 1:03.04  466 30.55
5.Samuel MILLER16Basildon Ph 1:03.61  454 30.57
6.Jack RICHARDSON16DunmowAtlant 1:04.29  440 30.81
7.Morgan FOSTER16Braintree 1:05.16  422 31.84
8.Jack TURRELL16Basildon Ph 1:05.59  414 31.59
9.Daniel BLERKOM16Southend 1:06.61  395 31.84
10.Ewan HATHAWAY16Epping For't 1:07.18  385 32.04
11.Joseph FROST16Romford Town 1:07.78  375 32.49
12.Samuel OWEN16Runnymede 1:09.86  342 33.31
 Nathan BANGA16Romford Town DNC     
 Sam ROWELL16Havering Dol DQ S     
 Maksim PLATONOVS16Bo Newham DQ T     

17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Josh SMITH18DunmowAtlant 58.26  591 27.59
2.Ryan KELLY20Chelmsford 59.23  562 28.60
3.Charlie BODEN18Braintree 59.94  542 29.86
4.Liam BRENNAN17Basildon Ph 1:00.05  539 28.66
5.Ben EASTMAN24Hornchurch 1:00.47  528 29.85
6.James COOPER17Basildon Ph 1:00.52  527 29.37
7.Ralph DAVIES18Harlow Pen 1:01.20  510 29.51
8.Luke CROFTS19Thurrock 1:01.41  504 29.22
9.Lewis BAYLEY18Southend 1:01.45  503 29.71
10.Aaron WILSON17Romford Town 1:02.94  468 30.19
11.Daniel SIDA18Killerwhales 1:03.35  459 30.37
12.Tom WARD17Chelmsford 1:03.95  447 30.62
13.Tom SAUVARY-HINES17Basildon Ph 1:04.05  445 30.60
14.Adam HAROUMA18Bo Newham 1:04.17  442 30.75
15.Samuel DACK17DunmowAtlant 1:06.12  404 31.79
16.Robert BROWN29Halstead 1:06.30  401 32.08
17.Isaac PAVEY17Colchester 1:06.59  396 31.79
18.Aaron CHAMBERS17Epping For't 1:06.70  394 32.02
19.Michael STANWAY18Bo Waltham F 1:06.90  390 31.44
20.Connor WILKEN17Colchester 1:07.19  385 32.05
21.Lewis ARCHER22Halstead 1:07.98  372 32.97
22.Vaughn DOOLEY18Romford Town 1:09.87  342 32.87
23.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:26.78  178 42.63
24.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester91:27.43  174 41.74
 James ROWELL19Romford Town DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Mark HOLMES36Colchester P141:26.78  307 42.63
2.Samuel WHEARTY17Colchester91:27.43  290 41.74

UP