Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jack DESPY11Basildon Ph 1:16.37  262 37.86
2.Billy EAST11Bo Southend 1:17.35  252 37.25
3.Sean CONNOLLY11Epping For't 1:19.26  234 37.82
4.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 1:20.26  226 37.08
5.Harry ROSE11Braintree 1:20.51  224 38.78
6.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 1:20.95  220 39.02
7.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 1:20.96  220 39.26
8.Albert ORLEY11Braintree 1:21.18  218 39.60
9.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 1:22.88  205 40.44
10.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 1:22.96  204 41.64
11.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 1:23.43  201 40.10
12.Thomas SKERRY11Chelmsford 1:23.69  199 40.30
13.Aman HOSSAIN11Bark & Dagen 1:23.71  199 39.96
14.Joshua PARKER10Braintree 1:24.17  196 41.61
15.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 1:24.22  195 41.26
16.George PORTLOCK10Chelmsford 1:24.32  195 40.55
17.Joshua SHEPHERD11Thurrock 1:24.47  194 40.67
17.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 1:24.47  194 40.20
19.Jamie COMITTI10Basildon Ph 1:24.53  193 40.08
20.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 1:25.04  190 41.39
21.Daniel TAHMISYAN11Bark & Dagen 1:25.06  189 41.54
22.Ethan THORPE10Chelmsford 1:25.07  189 40.21
23.Toby LASHMAR10Basildon Ph 1:25.15  189 41.39
24.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 1:25.21  188 41.65
25.Thomas MOODY11Harlow Pen 1:25.32  188 42.40
26.Evan LARTHE10Southend 1:25.36  188 40.89
27.Jack SMITH11Halstead 1:26.30  181 41.63
28.Harrison WALLER10Southend 1:26.63  179 42.44
29.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 1:27.03  177 41.38
30.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 1:27.47  174 42.26
31.Michael MANNIX11Harlow Pen 1:28.82  166 44.16
32.Louis SPRIGGS11Chelmsford 1:29.86  161 42.06
33.Ateeb ALI11Bark & Dagen 1:30.06  160 43.46
34.Elliot WHITEHOUSE11Colchester 1:30.88  155 44.73
35.Maxwell BROWN11Killerwhales 1:32.19  149 43.59
36.Daniel HYDE11Bark & Dagen 1:33.90  141 44.62

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 1:12.49  306 35.30
2.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 1:13.90  289 35.88
3.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 1:16.65  259 36.91
4.William WHITE12Harlow Pen 1:17.32  252 37.52
5.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 1:17.69  249 38.00
6.Kevin MOLDOVAN12Harlow Pen 1:17.78  248 38.46
7.Dion FANA12Bark & Dagen 1:18.22  244 37.74
8.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 1:18.61  240 38.04
9.Joe POWER12Basildon Ph 1:18.75  239 37.37
10.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 1:18.79  239 38.17
11.Marco YUEN12Brentwood 1:18.88  238 38.02
12.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 1:19.63  231 39.04
12.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 1:19.63  231 38.89
14.Oliver SCRIMSHAW12Basildon Ph 1:19.79  230 38.59
15.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 1:20.08  227 38.73
16.Dillon BRECHT12Romford Town 1:20.43  224 39.76
17.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 1:20.76  221 39.82
18.Daniel THOMPSON12Thurrock 1:20.77  221 39.18
19.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 1:20.89  220 39.17
20.Oliver SMITH12Romford Town 1:21.81  213 39.70
21.Jack BANNING12Harlow Pen 1:21.93  212 39.59
22.Freddie WESTON12Brentwood 1:22.52  208 39.72
23.George CHURCH12Basildon Ph 1:22.58  207 39.89
24.Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham 1:23.29  202 40.33
25.Christopher CHARNICK12Killerwhales 1:23.37  201 41.22
26.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 1:23.59  200 39.80
27.Joseph THOMAS12Brentwood 1:24.44  194 40.94
28.Aaron MOLYNEUX12Saffron Wald 1:24.59  193 41.36
29.Jenson LARTHE12Southend 1:24.95  190 42.13
30.Leo EASTER12Runnymede 1:25.06  189 41.20
31.Finley PETTS12Braintree 1:25.71  185 41.45
32.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 1:26.85  178 41.53
33.Alexander GILL12Epping For't 1:26.91  178 42.71
34.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 1:26.96  177 41.74
35.Max HEADLEY12Braintree 1:28.38  169 42.61

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 1:06.15  403 32.22
2.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 1:09.23  352 33.19
3.Daniel LEWIS13Chelmsford 1:09.80  343 33.91
4.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 1:09.83  343 33.43
5.William COLLOWEY13Epping For't 1:10.54  333 34.24
6.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 1:12.17  311 35.12
7.Daniel MCGUINNESS13Basildon Ph 1:12.70  304 34.83
8.Daniel PARKER13Braintree 1:14.27  285 36.22
9.Mark RIGO13Romford Town 1:14.31  284 36.03
10.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 1:14.50  282 35.77
11.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 1:14.53  282 36.56
12.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 1:14.56  282 35.97
13.Hadi KHAIRUL13Bo Newham 1:14.72  280 -
14.Jack CACI13Epping For't 1:14.84  278 36.17
15.Baran ODEN13Bark & Dagen 1:15.22  274 36.88
16.Daniel QUE13Southend 1:15.94  267 36.70
17.Denis DRELEV13Romford Town 1:16.04  265 36.58
18.Oliver CASH13Chelmsford 1:16.05  265 37.05
19.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 1:16.22  264 36.73
20.Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph 1:16.43  261 36.98
21.Jamie BENJAMIN13Chelmsford 1:17.62  250 38.70
22.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph91:18.29  243 38.54
23.Thomas FORD13Basildon Ph 1:18.34  243 38.63
24.Aidan WOOD13Thurrock 1:18.85  238 38.16
25.Rhys PANYANDEE13Bo Newham 1:19.23  235 37.96
26.Jamie HARTNUP13Braintree 1:19.54  232 38.29
27.Freddie GARDNER13Bo Southend 1:20.77  221 39.56
28.Rhys PENFOLD13Killerwhales 1:21.00  220 38.76
29.Max PARRY13Brentwood 1:22.14  210 40.00
30.Samuel DAWSON13Bo Waltham F 1:22.22  210 39.81
31.Henry PERTWEE13DunmowAtlant 1:22.55  207 40.02

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 1:02.70  474 30.56
2.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 1:04.19  442 31.22
3.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 1:04.88  428 31.28
4.Jenson HURRELL14Thurrock 1:06.55  396 31.95
5.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 1:07.16  386 32.13
6.Connor MCCARTHY14Romford Town 1:07.60  378 32.54
7.Luke OULDS14Basildon Ph 1:07.63  378 33.00
8.Daniel DIXON14Brentwood 1:08.20  368 32.95
9.Patrick WINNINGTON14DunmowAtlant 1:09.03  355 33.45
10.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 1:09.73  344 33.82
11.Lewis DIXON14Bark & Dagen 1:10.07  339 33.80
12.James COWDREY14Basildon Ph 1:10.22  337 33.11
13.Daniel HIMSWORTH14Colchester 1:10.28  336 34.09
14.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 1:10.38  335 34.21
14.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 1:10.38  335 34.34
16.George WALLACE14Colchester 1:11.06  325 33.91
17.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 1:11.17  324 34.31
18.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 1:11.18  324 34.43
19.Rufus JONES14Epping For't 1:11.84  315 35.38
20.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 1:11.92  314 34.34
21.Henry MORGAN14Killerwhales 1:12.62  305 34.71
22.Tyler TOMBS14Chelmsford 1:13.31  296 35.62
23.Josh WHITE14Bark & Dagen 1:13.91  289 35.64
24.Ethan PARAIWA14Thurrock 1:14.12  287 36.31
25.Josh TOMS14DunmowAtlant 1:14.28  285 35.53
26.Maximillion PYE14Epping For't 1:14.46  283 35.35
27.Charles ROYLE14Bo Southend 1:15.42  272 36.62
28.Thomas BALE14Halstead 1:15.57  270 35.50

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Roan BRENNAN13Basildon Ph91:18.29  405 38.54

UP