Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David NEACSU11Bark & Dagen 37.02  273 
2.Joshua ULYATT11Chelmsford 37.17  270 
3.Harry ROSE11Braintree 37.47  264 
4.Oscar LAWRENCE11Chelmsford 37.74  258 
5.Zach JOHNSON11Basildon Ph 37.98  253 
6.Kevin MOGHINA11Thurrock 38.30  247 
7.Jack DESPY11Basildon Ph 38.57  242 
8.Billy EAST11Bo Southend 39.17  231 
9.Thomas SKERRY11Chelmsford 39.53  224 
10.Albert ORLEY11Braintree 39.68  222 
11.Christian CALIANU11Thurrock 39.74  221 
12.Jack SMITH11Halstead 39.84  219 
13.Louis ALLEN11Basildon Ph 39.87  219 
14.Sean CONNOLLY11Epping For't 40.02  216 
15.Leo FLOOD11Epping For't 40.15  214 
16.Harry COX- FENN11Basildon Ph 40.35  211 
17.Arthur HAWKINS11Bo Newham 40.58  207 
18.Tobi OLAJIDE10Thurrock 40.59  207 
19.Evan MCQUADE11DunmowAtlant 40.66  206 
20.Robert FENNER11Basildon Ph 40.76  205 
21.Jamie COMITTI10Basildon Ph 40.77  205 
21.Ethan THORPE10Chelmsford 40.77  205 
23.Daniel TAHMISYAN11Bark & Dagen 40.90  203 
24.George PORTLOCK10Chelmsford 40.91  202 
25.Daniel TONU11Bark & Dagen 40.92  202 
26.Jack MCCARTHY11Colchester 41.09  200 
27.Harrison WALLER10Southend 41.15  199 
28.Evan LARTHE10Southend 41.36  196 
29.Michael MANNIX11Harlow Pen 41.43  195 
30.Massimo GIROLAMI11Colchester 41.44  195 
31.Louis SPRIGGS11Chelmsford 41.54  193 
32.Remi-Maysen KEANE11Bo Southend 41.63  192 
33.Taylor DIXON10Killerwhales 41.76  190 
34.Joshua PARKER10Braintree 41.81  190 
35.Jack FRIEDLEIN11Maldon Shark 41.91  188 
36.Ayobami AKINDELE11Thurrock 41.95  188 
37.Harrison BROOK11Colchester 42.04  186 
38.Toby LASHMAR10Basildon Ph 42.32  183 
39.Osehon OJIEKHUDU10Thurrock 42.35  182 
40.David TSHUMA11Bo Newham 42.44  181 
41.Ateeb ALI11Bark & Dagen 42.91  175 
42.Zandro SANAO11Thurrock 43.02  174 
43.Nonso NWABUEZE10Bo Southend 43.20  172 
44.Anthony GANCHEV10Bark & Dagen 43.39  170 
45.Elliot WHITEHOUSE11Colchester 43.44  169 
46.Jack BRAND11Rochford 43.47  169 
47.Maxwell BROWN11Killerwhales 43.53  168 
48.Martin CALERO-SMITH11Killerwhales 44.18  161 
 Santiago CORREA-COLORA11Bo Waltham F DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas UNDERDOWN12Braintree 34.66  333 
2.Raheel MAHMOOD12Romford Town 35.27  316 
3.Zak TROMAN12Colchester 36.02  297 
4.Kevin MOLDOVAN12Harlow Pen 36.57  284 
5.Collin OKUSAGA12Braintree 36.67  281 
6.Tyrone OJUKWU12Bark & Dagen 36.74  280 
7.Thomas CHITTOCK12Bo Waltham F 36.78  279 
8.Oliver SCRIMSHAW12Basildon Ph 37.43  264 
9.Sami BENIDIR12Bo Newham 37.56  262 
10.Daniel BOBOYE12Thurrock 37.57  261 
11.Jacob RAY12Basildon Ph 37.79  257 
12.George CHURCH12Basildon Ph 37.87  255 
13.Joe POWER12Basildon Ph 38.32  246 
14.Tarelle LANIYAN12Bo Newham 38.38  245 
15.Daniel THOMPSON12Thurrock 38.53  242 
16.Forest FARROW12Basildon Ph 38.80  237 
17.Toshan PATEL12Bark & Dagen 38.86  236 
18.Noah THORP12Chelmsford 38.87  236 
19.Sebastian COTOROBAI12Bo Newham 39.07  232 
20.Dillon BRECHT12Romford Town 39.15  231 
21.James GOURPINAR12Harlow Pen 39.19  230 
22.Rory WILDE12Chelmsford 39.27  229 
23.Freddie WESTON12Brentwood 39.29  229 
24.Marco YUEN12Brentwood 39.34  228 
25.Simon FEISE12Basildon Ph 39.42  226 
26.Leo EASTER12Runnymede 39.50  225 
27.Oliver SMITH12DunmowAtlant 39.56  224 
28.Joseph MCGHEE12Rochford 39.58  224 
29.Aaron MOLYNEUX12Saffron Wald 39.73  221 
30.Qaiyan THOMPSON12Bo Newham 39.94  218 
31.Samuel GARRETT12Witham Dolph 39.99  217 
32.Joseph THOMAS12Brentwood 40.02  216 
33.Archie SKINNER12Basildon Ph 40.14  214 
34.Arash ZARE12Bo Waltham F 40.36  211 
35.Jack BANNING12Harlow Pen 40.56  208 
36.Cem FOO-TURK12Epping For't 40.61  207 
37.Jenson LARTHE12Southend 40.63  207 
38.Isaac FARRUGIA12Basildon Ph 40.68  206 
39.Oliver SMITH12Romford Town 40.69  206 
40.Finley PETTS12Braintree 40.79  204 
41.Joshua HUTCHINSON12Harlow Pen 40.91  202 
42.Christopher CHARNICK12Killerwhales 41.09  200 
43.Oliver GORE12Southend 41.12  199 
44.Jaiden DRUMOND12Bo Newham 41.22  198 
45.Alexander GILL12Epping For't 41.38  196 
46.Jacob GRIGGS12Clacton SC 41.59  193 
47.Callum SCOTT12Chelmsford 41.63  192 
48.Romao CONDE12Bo Newham 41.80  190 
49.Taylor SAUNDERS12Stanway 41.97  187 
50.Charlie WOODHOUSE12Basildon Ph 42.01  187 
51.Max HEADLEY12Braintree 42.05  186 
52.Jack MINNEY12Rochford 42.37  182 
53.Thomas POUND12Chelmsford 42.39  182 
54.Arnav SHARMA12Bark & Dagen 42.68  178 
55.Kieran STERRY12Basildon Ph 43.22  172 
56.Jan MILKOV12Thurrock 43.56  168 
 Luke NEALE12Saffron Wald DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nikita CHARYKIN13Thurrock 32.05  422 
2.Max ARNOLD13Harlow Pen 32.18  416 
3.Mason ALLEN13Basildon Ph 33.67  363 
4.Daniel MCGUINNESS13Basildon Ph 34.11  350 
5.Maddox ROBERTS13Witham Dolph 34.42  340 
6.Daniel LEWIS13Chelmsford 34.55  336 
7.Ben MINISTER13Thurrock 34.62  334 
8.Jack CACI13Epping For't 35.38  313 
9.Hadi KHAIRUL13Bo Newham 35.65  306 
10.Jacob SWANN13Braintree 35.84  301 
11.Daniel PARKER13Braintree 35.98  298 
12.Mark RIGO13Romford Town 36.03  297 
13.Oliver CASH13Chelmsford 36.06  296 
14.Steven SALAZAR13Bo Newham 36.12  294 
15.Zachary SKILLETT13Basildon Ph 36.32  289 
16.Denis DRELEV13Romford Town 36.58  283 
17.Jamie HARTNUP13Braintree 36.68  281 
18.Richard VANSTONE13Chelmsford 36.91  276 
19.Arthur BERNANS13Basildon Ph 36.92  276 
20.Jamie BENJAMIN13Chelmsford 37.06  272 
21.Daniel QUE13Southend 37.18  270 
22.Lewis JARRETT13Romford Town 37.20  269 
23.Luke POWELL13Harwich DP 37.49  263 
23.Samuel WALSH13Witham Dolph 37.49  263 
25.William SAVILL13Chelmsford 37.63  260 
26.Thomas FORD13Basildon Ph 37.74  258 
27.Harry STAGG13Basildon Ph 37.83  256 
28.Bayley HINDLE13Saffron Wald 37.94  254 
29.Arnoldas VAISVIDAS13Bark & Dagen 38.07  251 
30.Henry DEAN13Bo Southend 38.14  250 
31.Ellis MCQUADE13DunmowAtlant 38.21  249 
32.Hayden CHAMBERLAIN13Colchester 38.36  246 
33.Oliver SCHNEIDER13Thurrock 38.40  245 
34.Henry PERTWEE13DunmowAtlant 38.51  243 
35.Samuel DAWSON13Bo Waltham F 38.54  242 
36.Max PARRY13Brentwood 38.58  241 
37.Rhys PANYANDEE13Bo Newham 38.62  241 
38.Aidan WOOD13Thurrock 38.71  239 
39.Calum DIGBY13Braintree 39.10  232 
40.Colin PEDEN13Saffron Wald 39.35  228 
41.Ramsey EBDON13Canvey Isl 39.41  226 
42.Johan HOLLA13Brentwood 39.69  222 
43.Freddie GARDNER13Bo Southend 39.70  222 
44.Presley FLEMING13Canvey Isl 39.94  218 
45.Rhys PENFOLD13Killerwhales 40.05  216 
46.Robert ELLISTON13Braintree 40.17  214 
47.Oluwateniola ATANLUSI13Epping For't 40.20  213 
48.George MCALISTER13Southend 40.44  210 
49.Bertie WARNES13DunmowAtlant 40.55  208 
50.Danny SCANNELL13Bark & Dagen 42.66  178 
 William COLLOWEY13Epping For't DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jude HILLS14Thurrock 29.89  520 
2.Ethan MARTIN14Bo Southend 30.77  476 
3.Aaron GABRIEL14Bark & Dagen 31.77  433 
4.Jenson HURRELL14Thurrock 31.96  425 
5.Jacob STEPHEN14Brentwood 32.06  421 
6.Luke OULDS14Basildon Ph 32.44  406 
7.Connor MCCARTHY14Romford Town 32.56  402 
8.Louis WALKER14Colchester 32.61  400 
9.James COWDREY14Basildon Ph 32.96  388 
10.Max PATTEN14Stanway 33.03  385 
11.Daniel DIXON14Brentwood 33.42  372 
12.George WALLACE14Colchester 33.53  368 
13.Joseph GARFIELD14Bo Waltham F 33.63  365 
14.Oliver SHEAD14Witham Dolph 33.66  364 
15.Lucas FARRANT14Chelmsford 33.81  359 
16.Lewis DIXON14Bark & Dagen 33.83  358 
17.Ethan SHELLEY14Rochford 33.91  356 
18.Patrick WINNINGTON14DunmowAtlant 34.05  351 
19.Rufus JONES14Epping For't 34.09  350 
20.Alfie FRANCIS14Colchester 34.10  350 
21.Daniel HIMSWORTH14Colchester 34.11  350 
22.Georgi RAYKIN14Bo Newham 34.25  345 
23.Jacob KITCHING14Chelmsford 34.55  336 
24.Mark MILBURN14Colchester 34.57  336 
25.Kurt SALAZAR14Bo Newham 34.59  335 
26.Maximillion PYE14Epping For't 34.61  335 
27.Henry MORGAN14Killerwhales 34.93  325 
28.Joe FOX14Chelmsford 35.13  320 
29.Sami MATLOUB14Bark & Dagen 35.38  313 
30.Josh WHITE14Bark & Dagen 35.74  304 
31.Josh TOMS14DunmowAtlant 35.75  304 
32.Oscar HOWELL14Brentwood 35.76  303 
33.Joshua OWEN14Runnymede 35.90  300 
34.Clark CHEN14Chelmsford 35.95  299 
35.Ethan PARAIWA14Thurrock 36.12  294 
36.Colin MOGHINA14Thurrock 36.36  289 
37.Thomas BALE14Halstead 36.37  288 
38.Charles ROYLE14Bo Southend 36.50  285 
39.James FREEMAN14Saffron Wald 36.91  276 
39.Tyler TOMBS14Chelmsford 36.91  276 
41.Christopher RICHARDSON14Bo Waltham F 37.26  268 
42.Felix SZPAKOWSKI14Colchester 37.29  267 
43.Matthew RIDDLE14Bo Southend 37.42  265 
44.Keir GIBSON14Braintree 37.44  264 
45.Jonathan LAZAROV14Epping For't 37.47  264 
46.Kimonas ZANNIKOS14Southend 37.53  262 
47.Jack WEAVER14Halstead 37.77  257 
48.Ryan SHAW14Witham Dolph 38.04  252 
49.Jacob ROBINSON14Killerwhales 38.11  251 
50.Ethan RYAN14Harlow Pen 38.40  245 
51.Daniel CREEDON14Bark & Dagen 38.46  244 
52.Freddy COE14Rochford 39.26  229 
53.Matthew PACK14Braintree 40.88  203 
 Samuel BENTLEY14Epping For't DNC    
 Jacob HARDY14Epping For't DNC    
 Zachary GORDON14Chelmsford DNC    

UP